Details for 15316 Gulf Boulevard 404, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $738.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1625
  9. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8470671
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Madeira Towers Condo
  5. Building: Madeira Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Indulge in refined beachfront living in Madeira Beach, where the soothing cadence of the Gulf sets a serene backdrop for everyday life. This thoughtfully designed residence offers an open concept layo
Details for 4848 Rosatti Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4478
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8470236
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Better than new and impeccably curated, this exceptional expanded Pallazio model is positioned on one of the most sought after cul de sac conservation homesites in Esplanade at Wiregrass. Offering add
Details for 50 Coe Road 331, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2935
  8. Acreage: 6.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8467738
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas Bayg
  5. Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas Baygreen
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LUXURY PENTHOUSE PRICED TO SELL: $1,200,000 Appraised Value Welcome to a world of unparalleled luxury, now available at exceptional value! This breathtaking penthouse has just been reduced to $1,2
Details for 8353 Alafia Pointe Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 110
  3. Acreage: 1.85 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8467615
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Alafia Pointe Estates
  5. Provided by: BELLO & ASSOCIATES REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this exceptional vacant lot located at 8353 Alafia Pointe Dr in Riverview, offering access and scenic views of the Alafia River. Situated in an established and growing communi
Details for 3581 Collonade Drive, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4339
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26027177
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Versailles
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 333 Plant Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3824
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1895
MLS#: TB8466133
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Riverside
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity in the heart of South Tampas coveted Hyde Park district, this RO 1 zoned property offers exceptional flexibility for a residential office, professional use, or income producing layou
Details for 4235 Purslane Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3732
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,River Front
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8462813
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Blue Water Forest
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare find on the picturesque Homosassa River. This extra special home features the best water front location only 1250 feet from the crystal blue springs of the Homosassa River. Water frontage is in a
Details for 10112 Judy Road, DOVER, FL 33527
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4936
  8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8459660
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: DOVER
  3. Zipcode: 33527
  4. Subdivision: Judy Road Estates
  5. Provided by: RIVERA & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful pool home, FL Enjoy all the perks of the Florida living in this amazing 4 bedroom, 6 Bathrooms and 3 Car garage, DEN/Home Office that could serve as 5th bedroom. LED lights installed through
Details for 19901 Gulf Blvd, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 143
  3. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8458059
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Rock South Shore
  5. Provided by: EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT RAW LAND ON INTER COASTAL WATERWAYS....EXCELLENT OPPRTUNITY FOR DEVELOPERS......This unimproved land is over an Acre and it is right across public beach. This land could be mitigated and re
Details for 0 Horn Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 155
  5. Acreage: 4.08 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8452533
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Ac M