Details for 3717 Mckay Creek Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 349
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6028
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8391184
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Hills 1st Add
  5. Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity Two Homes on One Property in a Prime Location! Discover the unique charm and versatility of this exceptional property featuring two separate homes back to back on a spacious lot i
Details for 110 Hiawatha Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 370
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4573
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8381004
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Hiawatha Highlands Rev Map
  5. Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience modern sophistication in this exceptional new construction two story home, perfectly situated in the heart of Seminole Heightsone of Tampas most dynamic and desirable ne
Details for 1624 Greens Dairy Road, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4965
  8. Acreage: 2.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: NS1086636
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: 1382 Sec 6 Twp 17 Rng 30 Part
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Luxury new construction on 2. 5 acres: no hoa & a 3 zoning! Escape to your private oasis in highly desirable deland! This brand new, custom built estate offers the rare combination
Details for Tumblin Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,675,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  4. Days On Market: 519
  5. Acreage: 13.45 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1083246
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Provided by: SMITH REALTY AND ASSOC INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover this rare and expansive Turnbull Bay, BAYFRONT property in New Smyrna Beach, offering breathtaking water views and unparalleled versatility. Spanning over 13.45 acres, (9.5 useable) this prop
Details for 1390 Tumblin Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 524
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3252
  10. Acreage: 13.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Creek
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: NS1083204
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Daughterys
  5. Provided by: SMITH REALTY AND ASSOC INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential of this rare and expansive Turnbull Bay, BAYFRONT property in New Smyrna Beach, offering breathtaking water views and unparalleled versatility. Spanning 13.45 acres, this proper
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3385
  8. Acreage: 2.41 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: K4903459
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Elementary School: Frostproof Elem
  5. Middle School: Frostproof Se
  6. High School: Frostproof
  7. Provided by: KEYSTONE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Stunning Lakefront Package Three Properties Included!Immaculate and move in ready, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, a
Details for 3580 Ocean Shore Boulevard, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5228
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: V4948049
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Beach Plaza
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate coastal luxury in this stunning Ormond By The Sea gem, perfectly situated on a sprawling double lot! This exceptional property features two meticulously maintained residences,
Details for Reynolds Road, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Acreage: 39.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4947301
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DE LEON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32130
  4. Provided by: PALMETTO REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rare "Old Florida" acreage opportunity in De Leon Springs.This 39 acre propertyis uniquely split across Reynolds Road, offering approximately 800 feet of paved road frontage on both sides with excepti
Details for 120 Beach Street, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5468
  10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: V4946634
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
  5. Middle School: Silver Sands
  6. High School: Spruce Creek
  7. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your coastal sanctuary in Ponce Inlet, where resort style living meets timeless Southern charm. Nestled on an expansive lot just minutes from the beach, this beautifully residence offers th
Details for 4207 Atlantic Avenue, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 223
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2819
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: V4945204
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Wilbersea 02
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Fixer Opportunity in Wilber by the Sea! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers direct oceanfront living with endless potential. NEW SEAWALL & NEW ROOF is already in place, setting