Details for Kelly Park Road E, APOPKA, FL 32712
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 405
  3. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4941761
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Spgs Homesites
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIME RESIDENTIAL TO COMMERCIAL OPPORTUNITY! Seller financing available!! This 2.4 acre property, consisting of three parcels and two homes, is a rare investment in a rapidly growing area. Located
Details for Address Not Provided
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,530.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 405
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 784
  7. Acreage: 1.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: V4941760
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Spgs Homesites
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIME RESIDENTIAL TO COMMERCIAL OPPORTUNITY! Seller financing available! This 2.4 acre property, consisting of three parcels and two homes, is a rare investment in a rapidly growing area. Located d
Details for 26 Kelly Park Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,003.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 405
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1196
  7. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: V4941593
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Spgs Homesites
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIME RESIDENTIAL TO COMMERCIAL OPPORTUNITY! Seller Financing available! This 2.4 acre property, consisting of three parcels and two homes, is a rare investment in a rapidly growing area. Located d
Details for 6437 Cherry Pocket Lane, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 14
  7. Bldg sqft: 5968
  8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: P4938056
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Cherry Pocket
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
DISCOVER THE EPITOME OF LAKESIDE LUXURY in this magnificent 2 story custom built home perched on the pristine shores of Lake Pierce. Designed as a fabulous fisherman's paradise, this stunning property
Details for 601 Diamond Acres Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $475,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/02/25
  4. Days On Market: 317
  5. Acreage: 23.88 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4935327
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Fla Dev Co Sub
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WATSON & MYERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
23 Acres of Prime Central Florida Land Ready for Development! Unlock the potential of this expansive 23 acre parcel located in one of Central Floridas most desirable and accessible areas. Situated j
Details for Scenic Highway N, BABSON PARK, FL 33827
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,385,500
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 769
  5. Acreage: 27.71 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4929818
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BABSON PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33827
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
PRIME PROPERTY! FULLY PERMITTED,FULLY ENTITLED and FULLY DESIGNED 42 LOTS! Large trac of 27.71 Acres sits high on the Lake Wales Ridge with frontage on N. Scenic Hwy. (SR 17) and CR 640. There is a pu
Details for 8034 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3325
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7884634
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfront Luxury Living in Prestigious Harbor Isles! You don't want to miss this exceptional waterfront residence located in the highly coveted commun
Details for 10801 Alico Pass, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5346
  8. Acreage: 1.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: W7884166
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Aristida Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an extraordinary private estate at 10801 Alico Pass, where refined luxury meets the natural beauty of 1.5 acres in the exclusive Aristida enc
Details for 22397 Mondon Hill Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,428,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 16.80 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7884115
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: East Brooksville
  5. Provided by: SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES GROUP II
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunities with this 3 bedroom 2 bath home w/ Large shop on 16.8(mol) Acres. Five total parcels. Must be sold all together. Are you looking for privacy, a retreat, a family compound, or want to b
Details for 13496 Oakview Avenue, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 425
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 14
  9. Bldg sqft: 5780
  10. Acreage: 34.83 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7873427
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: FLORAL CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Driving through the gated entrance, you are greeted by a breathtaking expanse of land, offering a perfect blend of rural charm & modern convenience. Sit on the inviting front porch &nd take in the pea