Details for 6110 Bear Trail, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $606.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1977
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8450066
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Shores
  5. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sold turnkey | active vacation rental | $90k+ 2025 income one of a kind waterfront paradise on the main weeki wachee river live like youre on vacation every day on the amazing, crystal clear weeki w
Details for 627 70th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $549.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2183
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8448919
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Beach Plaza Sec Of St Pete Bea
  5. Provided by: COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! This distinctive triplex, located just a few blocks from the breathtaking St. Pete Beach, offers a unique opportunity for prospective buyers. Its versatile layout accommodates vario
Details for 16325 Redington Drive, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 204
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8440131
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Beach Homes 5th Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 16325 Redington Dr....... A rare and ready to build waterfront lot in the highly sought after Redington Beach community. This exceptional 61x120 ft property offers the perfect canvas to des
Details for Turkey Creek Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/26/25
  4. Days On Market: 213
  5. Acreage: 3.28 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8436965
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 3.4 acre parcel zoned M AP (Airport Light Industrial District) see attached City Zoning Regulations for complete permitted uses and development standards. The owner is offering seller
Details for 100 1st Avenue N 3307, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $749.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1601
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8435316
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: One St Petersburg Condo
  5. Building: One St Petersburg Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Shore
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live in prestige and style in this 2 bed, 2.5 bath luxury residence perched high in the sky with sprawling city and sunset views. Filled with fresh mode
Details for 349 Bahia Vista Drive, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 240
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2162
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8425877
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista Sub
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy waterfront living or a strong income producing property all in one. This turnkey Indian Rocks Beach home has been fully updated with a new HVAC system, metal roof, impact windows, seawall, and p
Details for 3730 Foster Hill Drive N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,313,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4828
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8414685
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Allendale Terrace Blks Ab12345
  5. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your dream home awaits on coveted Foster Hill Drive in Allendale Terrace. Welcome to this spectacular Craftsman style pool home situated on a rare double lot along a charming, tree lined red brick str
Details for 37th Street E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 295
  5. Acreage: 15.35 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8409862
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Provided by: JAMES CAO REAL ESTATE CORP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Look no further! A beautiful pond view property over 15 acres, the property Zone Multiples Single Family Residence, consists close to +/ 10 acres of high and dry land with access from Ellenton Gillet
Details for 16035 Chastain Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/07/25
  5. Days On Market: 310
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3381
  9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8399971
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is truly a beautiful "one of a kind" estate property one of the most uniquely beautiful properties in all of Odessa. Owned by a wonderful family with a long established history in the Odessa ar
36126 Saint Joe Road