Details for 16007 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2612
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8489780
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Beach Homes 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY ASSOC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This .30 acre (13,068 sqft) corner property, situated at the intersection of Gulf Boulevard and 160th Avenue in Redington Beach, presents two distinct investment opportunities. The first involves rest
Details for 54 154th Avenue 54, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,666.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 720
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8489279
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Aljean Shores Condo
  5. Building: Aljean Shores Condo
  6. Provided by: PALM PARADISE REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION INVESTORS, BUILDERS, AND AIRBNB VISIONARIES: Seize this once in a lifetime opportunity to acquire a prime 100 x 100 development site (comprising Lots 50, 52, 54, and 56) in the heart of high
Details for 52 154th Avenue 52, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,666.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 720
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8489119
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Aljean Shores Condo
  5. Building: Aljean Shores Condo
  6. Provided by: PALM PARADISE REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 50 154th Avenue 50, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,438.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 834
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8487761
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Aljean Shores Condo
  5. Building: Aljean Shores Condo
  6. Provided by: PALM PARADISE REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 125 Island Way 503, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $681.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1760
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8486420
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Harbour Condo
  5. Building: Dolphin Harbour Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Dolphin Harbour Condos, a stunning newer construction waterfront community built in 2023, ideally located in the heart of Clearwater Beach along the highly sought after Island Way corridor.
Details for 236 North Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 5663
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8483186
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: North Park Annex
  5. Provided by: SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Value Add Quadplex with Short Term Rental Upside Tampa Investment Opportunity Prime multifamily investment opportunity in the rapidly expanding Tampa market. This 4 unit property presents investor
Details for 1979 Iowa Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2944
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8482630
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Stunning fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with 2 car garage, nestled on prime sailboat water deep canal in the highly coveted Venetian Isles community of St. Petersburg!** Step int
Details for 111 Alafia Estates Lane, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4999
  10. Acreage: 5.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8480118
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Alafia Ridge Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the lifestyle you've been waiting for. Set on 5.11 stunning acres, this custom built Southern Tradition estate is a rare blend of refined elegance, modern luxury, and peaceful, nature fille
Details for 7833 1st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 22
  9. Bldg sqft: 2782
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8477906
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: LUCAS GROUP REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement***the seller is motivated to sell! ***experience exceptional waterfront living in causeway isles! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom,3 bathroom waterfront residence offers 2,212 s
Details for 400 Meteor Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8472934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Skycrest
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION INVESTORS!! Turnkey 6 Plex INCOME MACHINE in Clearwater Solid Upside & Strategic Location in Central Clearwater!! This property features 6 (ONE 2bed/2bath,ONE 1 bed/2bath,FOUR 1 bed/1