Details for 2658 Overland Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 30
  3. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6398794
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Avon Vista
  5. Provided by: LOU HAUBNER REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great Opportunity to acquire this .65 acre Industrial parcel on the corner of Apopka Blvd. & Overland Rd. Lot is Fully fenced, paved lot with large covered concrete area, septic system for office buil
Details for 587 Broadoak Loop, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4709
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6393794
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Sec 9b
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the beautiful guard gated Lake Forest community, this is a custom built home with tile roof, 3 way split open floor plan, travertine flooring in the formal living and dining room, kitchen a
Details for 8411 Woburn Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3318
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6391980
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully reimagined luxury residence in the highly sought after Keenes Pointe, ideally positioned on a quiet cul de sac and backing onto the serene natural beauty of the Tibet Butle
Details for 2468 Fawn Run, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $704.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1704
  7. Acreage: 5.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6391753
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2468 Fawn Run. Situated in the Woodland Estates of Oviedo, Fl in Seminole county. A residential community established since the 1980's. Known for its school district, location, and easy acc
Details for 130 177th Ter W, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2197
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6390736
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Shores 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: ALL FLORIDA PREMIER REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
TURN KEY Airbnb triplex with HOTEL DESIGNATION!! This rare Gulf side investment opportunity offers a turn key, three unit beach villa positioned just one house away from a quiet, well preserved stret
Details for 6053 New Hope Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4650
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390437
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Kissimmee Farms
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Lake
  8. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare live work opportunity in one of Orlandos fastest growing corridors near Lake Nona Medical City. This fully renovated 6 bedroom, 4 bath estate offers over 4,500 square feet of living space and f
Details for 16613 77th Path, MIAMI LAKES, FL 33016
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3376
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6385962
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 33016
  4. Subdivision: Primavera
  5. Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Miami Lakes Estate | 16613 NW 77th Path Experience the pinnacle of South Florida living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, perfectly situated on a lushly landscaped corner lo
Details for 932 Country Club Road, SANFORD, FL 32773
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 76
  3. Acreage: 3.68 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6385647
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime development opportunity 3. 68 acres | two parcels. High and dry land ready for development. Prime location, only 4 miles from downtown sanford. Easy access to i 4 and 417. Minutes from lake mar
Details for 156 Stanton Estates Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3170
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6384801
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stanton Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Golf Cart Life in Historic Downtown Winter Garden! Nestled within Stanton Estates an exclusive enclave of just 45 luxury homes this stunning contemporary masterpiece is perfectly posit
Details for 9144 Driftwood Path, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3521
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6384481
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Solara Ph 3 Rep
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Style + Income Opportunity. This 7 bedroom 2025 home in Solara Resort is fully furnished and ready to generate income from day one. Designed for short term rentals, with an open floor plan, modern kit