Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Riverside
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,159.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4227
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11126981
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Riverside
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,880,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,701.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1038
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: R11122966
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Riverside On The Loxahatchee
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,880,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11168276
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Riverside On The Loxahatchee
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,096.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11149501
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Riverside
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $948.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4734
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26018829
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
Land
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 126
- Acreage: 1.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10543779
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Riverside No 3
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $396.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6308
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26014627
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,400.00
- Price sqft: $291.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6179
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Lake Front
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505243
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Riverside
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,539,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,549,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4369
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8451255
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: North Riverside
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: FRANK BURNS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 401
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4186
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8370718
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Riverside North
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice