Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Breakers West 9
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9213 Heathridge Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2653
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11165667
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West 13
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in sought after Breakers West, this 3BR, 2.5BA home offers over 2,000 A/C sq ft with golf course frontage along Mayacoo Lakes. Quiet and private setting. Marble floors and vaulted ceilings hig
Details for 1020 Lytham Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2653
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11159705
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West/the Colony
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Scenic lakeview home in Breakers West, a guard gated club community with optional club memberships, in West Palm Beach. With almost 2,100 SF living area, this home features 2 Bedrooms + open Den/Offic
Details for 9198 Heathridge Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2677
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26006771
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West 13
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom plus den/office great floor plan as you enter look up at the gorgeous tounge and grove wood ceiling living room dinning, and kitchen, custom closets throughout the home also wood en
Details for 1019 Lytham Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2717
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11141794
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West 13, The Colony
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home nestled next to Mayacoo Lakes 7th hole. The home is situated in prestigious Breakers West. The residence boasts an eat in ki
Details for 9358 Heathridge Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2004
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11153447
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West 13
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Bermuda style architecture & charming 3BR 2BA has the ideal waterfront location. Prime tranquil wraparound lakefront views overlook the pool and outdoor whirlpool spa completely fenced with matur
Details for 1100 Lytham Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2193
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26004961
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West 13
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3BR/2BA home with 2 car garage located in the gated community of Breakers West in the heart of West Palm Beach! This impeccably maintained neighborhood offers lush landscaping, peaceful natu
Details for 9333 Heathridge Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2004
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11136891
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Palm Beach paradise in Breakers West, the only private golf course community offering country club living without a mandatory membership. This beautifully updated 3 bd, 2 bath
Details for 9181 Heathridge Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $530,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 103
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10549487
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West 13
  5. Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live in Breakers West without the mandatory country club fees. This one story home has 2 bedrooms and an additional room that can serve as an office or another bedroom. It has a big backyard with a pr
Details for 9190 Heathridge Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $487,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1908
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11114458
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West | The Colony
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront home in The Colony at Breakers West, where comfort, style, and a resort inspired lifestyle come together. You'll love the open concept layout, soa
Details for 1106 Sand Drift Way A, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2964
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021152
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Breakers West's most beautifully appointed seasonal rentals a fully renovated, professionally decorated three bedroom, three bathroom home that effortlessly blends Palm Beach style