Details for 37 Ocean Oaks Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,174,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 845
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4123
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: FC297088
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Northshore 2
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Natural privacy, with an uncrowded beach just 5 minutes away and two world class signature golf courses designed by Jack Nicklaus and Tom Watson. This can all be yours when you purchase this home. The
Details for 700 14th Avenue 208, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,174,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3087
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26016790
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Flagler Duval
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate, almost new 4/4 townhouse right across the street from the lush greenery of Holiday Park. Modern design & luxurious appointments with no expense spared! Three levels with private elevator a
Details for 5080 Ocean Drive 6b, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,174,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $650.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1804
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11149986
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Seawinds Condo
  5. Building: Seawinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Make this your home and enjoy OCEAN and INTRACOASTAL views breathtaking sunrises and sunsets right from your balcony! The spacious condo features a split floorplan with large bedrooms and walk in cl
Details for 1225 Ocean Boulevard 104, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,174,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,101.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1066
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11141511
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Banyan House Condo
  5. Building: Banyan House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The building has been FULLY upgraded to comply with Florida's latest condominium building codes, featuring newly renovated balconies, a brand new roof, and a completed, fully funded 40 year inspection
Details for 8218 Elizabeth Avenue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,172,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,197,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2770
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11152544
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Square Lake
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3/2/2 on 1.5 acres with no HOA centrally located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens in the sought after community of Square Lake. Close to I 95 & the Turnpike. All hurricane imp
Details for 0 Tbd 115th Avenue, REDDICK, FL 32686
Land
  1. Price: $1,171,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 1063
  3. Acreage: 32.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM659623
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
32.55 Acres located in NW part of Marion County FL, approximately 12 miles from the World Equestrian Center (WEC). Its the perfect location for horses and farm animals! Give me a call for more inform
Listing Details for 14322 Belterra Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,170,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,160,700
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4211
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11151420
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Belterra Phase 1 Plat 3
  5. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This elegant 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 3 car garage home in BELTERRA in Tradition features the community's largest and newest floorplan, offering over 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living spac
Details for 1414 Deirdre Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5033
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8489781
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Gull Haven Sub
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Luxury with Panoramic Views! Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom waterfront estate offering over 3,150 square feet of beautifully updated living spac
Details for 17450 Gulf Boulevard 104, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $780.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8454433
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Anglers Cove Condo
  5. Building: Anglers Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This desirable Southwest corner unit offers a TRUE, DIRECT, WIDE OPEN GULF VIEWand showcases breathtaking sunsets from both the living room balcony and the master bedroom. The two other bedrooms also
Details for 4606 Oak Hammock Court 4606, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4597
  10. Acreage: 1.52 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: V4947046
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Oak Hammock Estates
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the crown jewel of Harbour Villagethis exceptional model courtyard villa delivers resort level luxury, privacy, and timeless design at every turn. Showcasing 5 bedrooms, 5 baths, a private