Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $581.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9449
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11144712
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Steeplechase
- Elementary School: Grove Park
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Palm Group Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $739.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7429
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502133
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Winston Estates
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,570.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: D6146498
- County: LEE
- City: BOCA GRANDE
- Zipcode: 33921
- Subdivision: Harbor Drive Waterways
- Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $878.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6252
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4681496
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Pine View
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $577.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,985,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 9521
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4672827
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Harbor Acres
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $778.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7060
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4672416
- County: MANATEE
- City: ANNA MARIA
- Zipcode: 34216
- Provided by: AMI REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,063.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,595,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5168
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4663499
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Country Club Shores Iv
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: HUNT BROTHERS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $845.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,695,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 399
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6499
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: A4647998
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Bay Point Park
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $564.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 309
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9728
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: FC310899
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Ridge Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $564.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 369
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9728
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: FC309622
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Ridge Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
- DMCA Notice