Details for 12450 Crystal Cove Place 6, Jupiter, FL 33469
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $962.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5709
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024566
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Forte Luxe
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fort Luxe, Jupiter's newest peninsula waterfront address, is a boutique collection of 15 finely appointed townhomes, boasting protected panoramic views of Bahama blue water. The lucky few residents wi
Details for 11823 Lake Shore Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,099.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5000
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022750
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Key North
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A thoughtfully designed custom home in one of Palm Beach Gardens' most sought after gated communities. This expansive residence features two luxurious primary suitesone on the main level and another u
Details for 8184 Old Plantation Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $678.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8101
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26000019
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Pennock Preserve (aka Prado)
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a rare opportunity to own what may be the finest home in one of Jupiter's most beloved communities. Completely renovated with no expense spared and never lived in since completion, this excep
Details for 100 Worth Avenue 310, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,049.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1802
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11161343
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Winthrop House Condo
  5. Building: Winthrop House Condo
  6. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
There are captivating direct ocean views from every room surfers at Mid Town Beach, sunset photos at the clock tower, shoppers strolling Worth Avenue there is always some thing to see from Winthrop
Details for 18161 Daybreak Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 11544
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R10764901
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront tennis estate commanding 300 feet of direct lake frontage on 1.25 private acres within the prestigious gated enclave of Long Lake Estates, Boca Raton. Among the largest single story residenc
Details for 2200 Ocean Boulevard N501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 180
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10535105
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Auberge Beach
  5. Building: Auberge Beach
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience opulent coastal living in this showstopping corner flow through residence with panoramic exposure from ocean to city. Floor to ceiling glass nearly wraps the entire home, capturing direct s
Details for 41 Compass Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,495,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,795,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 495
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10476690
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Bay Colony
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in Fort Lauderdale's premier 24/7 armed security guard gated deepwater community. Move in ready & furnished for quick closing. Custom island inspired single level residence. 2022 total renovat
Details for 3061 44th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $713.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 574
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7697
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10466855
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Country Club
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This fabulous 5 bedroom and 4.1 bath estate is on a gated double lot. With 170 feet on the water. Built in 1990 with volume ceiling throughout. Gourmet kitchen with Sub Zero refrigerator and freezer.
Details for 3105 Pass A Grille Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,494,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $839.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6544
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480961
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: John Horrell
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
3. 5% seller financing available! (call for more details). Seller is offering an incredible upgrade package including an allowance for a brand new 30 ft. Dock, 16,000 lb. Boat lift and automatic windo
Details for 404 North Shore Dr, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,487,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $827.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 708
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6631
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4612343
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: 7074800 302 Coconut Avenue Lot
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This recently constructed home on Anna Maria Island overlooking a stunning canal is just one block from the pristine Gulf of Mexico beaches and a short walk to the restaurants and boutiques on Pine Av