Land
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,700,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11148409
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $951.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,888,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5782
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11147412
- County: Martin
- City: Sewalls Point
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Arbela
- Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,064.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,200,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5166
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11134218
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Twenty Seven Seventy South Oce
- Building: Twenty Seven Seventy South Ocean Blvd
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,030.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,795,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 285
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11082331
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Biltmore Cond Decl
- Building: Palm Beach Biltmore Cond Decl Filed 7 9 80
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,104.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11033155
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter Island
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Jupiter Island
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,944.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2829
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10552702
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $806.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,999,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6817
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10545720
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Nurmi Isles Island No 1
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 51
- Acreage: 1.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26005833
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah Gardens
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Florida Fruit Land Company Sub
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 359
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11092045
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Delray Town Of
- Provided by: The Knight Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,499,999.00
- Days On Market: 20
- Acreage: 37.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6393328
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice