Details for 111 Ashley Drive 1501, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,307.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4208
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8469770
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Pendry Residences Tampa
  5. Building: Pendry Residences Tampa
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pendry Residences Tampa hails the arrival of Floridas first Pendry hotel, a new luxury offering by Montage Hotels & Resorts. An offering that combines a culture of world
Details for 20060 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $963.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5707
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8400575
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private sanctuary on Indian Shoresan exclusive waterfront estate that blends timeless architecture, elevated comfort, and unrivaled Gulf to Intracoastal access. This one of a kind
Details for Lake Erie Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Acreage: 147.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7883334
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Farms 232324
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA CRACKER PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary and increasingly rare offering in the State of Florida 147 acres of legacy land defined by privacy, scale, and natural permanence. This assemblage presents a configuration seldom enc
Details for 5138 Fairway Oaks Dr, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $930.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5911
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6401757
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Isleworth
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: ISLEWORTH REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along Isleworths signature 12th fairway, this fully reimagined estate captures the essence of refined golf course living within the renowned Isleworth Golf & Country Clubrecognized among the fines
Details for 16834 Artimino Loop, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,999,777
  4. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 274
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 10690
  10. Acreage: 2.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6334958
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. High School: Lake Minneola
  6. Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
5 Bedrooms | 5 Full Baths | 3 Half Baths | Lake front Private Pool | 4 Car Climate Controlled Garage Experience refined living in this custom built, lakefront ( Lake Apopka) estate in the exclusive
Details for 5845 Bahia Way S. Way W, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8481
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4956297
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Shores 6th Add Lot 9
  5. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you are you looking for open water, you've found it on Boca Ciega Bay. Boasting a 30,000 lb high speed boat lift with composite decking, and a step down for easy boat access. When you're not out
Details for 1330 Lake Olivia, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9196
  8. Acreage: 1.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5144942
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Olivia Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. This is a lakefront estate currently under construction in Windermere, set on the shores of Lake Olivia with wide, unobst
Details for 1503 Highland Park Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/17/25
  4. Days On Market: 319
  5. Acreage: 77.75 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Pond
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5128193
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Highland Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Frostproof Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: K REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Historic 18 Hole Golf Course on 150 Acres Central Florida An extraordinary opportunity to own a piece of Floridas rich golfing heritage. Spanning 150 acres of gently rolling terrain, this property f
Details for 280 Golden Gate Point 200, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,410.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3899
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4683299
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Aqua
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AQUA, an ultra exclusive boutique waterfront building of just seven residences, offers one of the desirable luxury living opportunities in downtown Sarasota. Designed by renowned architect Guy Peterso
Details for 149 Mckinley Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,091.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5039
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4676647
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Beach Div B Resub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This custom built NEW (2022) residence showcases refined craftsmanship and thoughtfully curated luxury upgrades throughout. The home features soaring ceilings and expansive floor to ceiling windows th