Details for 103 Park Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $760.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7300
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4689581
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Tree Estates Iii
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LUXURY COASTAL LIVING AT ITS FINEST! This one of a kind residence, designed by Emily Anne Smith, stands on one of the most sought after streets in Anna Maria, just one home from the Gulf and a short w
Details for 200 Boca Raton Road E, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $971.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5712
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11154600
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: T M Rickards Sub
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Expected delivery Q1 2026! Welcome to Le Rve, a luxurious collection of townhomes nestled in the heart of downtown Boca Raton, offering coastal inspired design, sophisticated features, and unparallel
Details for 170 Beacon Lane, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,658.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3347
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11044902
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home, just steps from the beach in beautiful Jupiter Inlet Colony. This tastefully renovated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence features a stunning bougainvillea draped atrium ent
Details for 239 Seaside Landings Drive S S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 13900
  8. Acreage: 18.96 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1226314
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Homes
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom built riverfront estate on 18.5 acres in the gated Seaside Landings community of Flagler Beach, offering luxury coastal living with no expense spared. This stunning residence features over 6,20
Details for 16205 Captiva Drive, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $877.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6269
  8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4693267
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPTIVA
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: Frowes Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 'Avoca'a captivating GULF FRONTAGE/PRIVATE BEACH estate, ideally positioned along the coveted Tween Waters stretch of Captiva Drive on Captiva Island. Offering rare privacy, expansive groun
Details for 1440 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504307
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Beach
  5. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This parcel is one of two contiguous properties (1420 Gulf and 1440 Gulf) that may be acquired individually or together, offering a unique opportunity to secure a meaningful stretch of Gulf frontage
Details for 1420 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8502634
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Beach
  5. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6755 30th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $700.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7850
  8. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8489791
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Kosmac Rep
  5. Elementary School: Maximo
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
6755 30th St S is an extraordinarily rare offering: a true waterfront estate set directly on the open waters of Tampa Bay. Spanning approximately 0.77 acres an estate caliber homesite rarely found i
Details for 1715 4th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 56
  3. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487950
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Ybor Cos Sub
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NOW AVAILABLE .41 acre site with outstanding potential for mixed use or multi family development. Zoned YC 6 (Community Commercial), the property offers over 194 feet of frontage along E. 4th Avenue
Details for 620 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8473886
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH