Details for 603 Indian Beach Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 370
  3. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4651341
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Court Rev 03
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
189 feet of rare boatable water frontage. Already cleared and elevated in preparation for a large contemporary estate, this nearly 1 acre lot offers generous buildable space and valuable privacy for y
Details for 11657 Moore Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,999,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 378
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 18
  9. Bldg sqft: 11756
  10. Acreage: 104.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4650676
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Heaven on Earth MULTI HOME Family Compound in North Lakeland. Tucked away on over 100 acres of improved pasture, scattered cypress heads, and multiple ponds this extraordinary family comp
Details for 129 Mckinley Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 495
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 12
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8863
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4634029
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Beach Div B Resub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: OWN SRQ LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Impressive coastal luxury home featuring exquisite finishes throughout and only a block from the beach on the famous Lido Key, Sarasota. Boasting 10 bedrooms, and 12 bathrooms along with a 3 car garag
Listing Details for 2702 Sam Allen Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/30/25
  4. Days On Market: 1017
  5. Acreage: 8.45 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3462567
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the last development tracts available. This property consists of 5 tracts totaling 11.3 acres along E Sam Allen Rd across from the new BayCare Hospital site . With 600' of road frontage on Sam
Details for 354 5th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022876
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional development opportunity in East Delray Beach, positioned along the eastern edge of the rapidly growing Osceola Park neighborhood. This prime parcel includes previously approved plans for 8
Details for 11751 15th Street, Plantation, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $610.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9007
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017499
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Acres Estates
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction in plantation acres estatesa private gated community of only 5 custom homes, each on a builder's acre and designed by award winning architect randall stofft. This elegant modern estat
Details for 7172 Highway 200, OCALA, FL 34476
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 216
  3. Acreage: 16.75 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM710891
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  5. Middle School: Liberty
  6. High School: West Port
  7. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Build Your Next Project on Ocalas Busiest Corridor 16.39 Acre of B2 Commercial Land with 1,000+ Ft Frontage On SR 200. This high exposure parcel sits in the heart of one of Ocalas fastest growing com
Details for 799 Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $995.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5523
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11168044
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ratone Por La Mar
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to create your custom coastal retreat in the heart of Boca Raton. This brand new construction in highly sought after Por La Mar is in the early design phase, offering a rare
Details for 224 Phipps  , Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,200.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: R11157224
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Pl In
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the heart of Palm Beach, this quintessential island bungalow is a rare jewelbox, offering privacy, charm, and effortless indoor outdoor living. Framed by lush tropical landscaping, the
Details for 1500 Ocean Boulevard 1602, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,791.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3070
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11152261
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Addison
  5. Building: Addison
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse, S 1602 is an oceanfront masterpiece, complete w/ every upgrade imaginable. Sparkling porcelain floors flow from the entry to the open concept living area & kitchen. The kitchen is a chef's