Listing Details for 607 Baronet Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Land
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 134
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4674502
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Key Royale 5th Add
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience exceptional waterfront living in this brand new canal front residence offering 5 bedrooms, 5 baths, plus a den. Thoughtfully designed with custom wood trim, rich wood flooring, and elegant
Details for 1521 Bay Point Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Land
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 271
  3. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4662152
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after Bay Point Park neighborhood, this 20,389 SF waterfront lot offers the opportunity to build a custom residence in a premier West of Trail setting. With 90 feet of frontage o
Details for 32206 Grand National Drive, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $779.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 531
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6734
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4630642
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251
  4. Subdivision: The Estates At Terranova
  5. Elementary School: Myakka City
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Chloe, a dream home in The Estates at TerraNova equestrian community. This builder curated luxury home showcases meticulous design and exceptional craftsm
Details for 12880 Shore Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Land
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26025574
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Intracoastal Park
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Set on one third of an acre with 90 feet of seawall just off the Intracoastal Waterway, this exceptional waterfront property sits at the end of a private, tree canopied road. Designed for boating enth
Details for 3984 Old St Lucie Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $830.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6325
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26022940
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Port Sewall (aka Sewall's Poin
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on one of the area's most desirable shaded streets, surrounded by estate lots, mature trees, private gated entrances, and a level of privacy that is increasingly hard to find, this Intracoastal es
Details for 57 Cayuga Road, Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,234.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4254
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26021018
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sea Ranch Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Bermuda inspired charm meets true coastal exclusivity in the gated Village of Sea Ranch Lakesone of Florida's most private, police protected enclaves with its own oceanfront Beach Club. Cherished by t
Details for 701 Flamingo Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,071.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4901
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26015892
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Isles
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Coastal Contemporary Deepwater Estate recently built in 2018 is sited on 75' of water frontage in the Riviera Isles enclave of Las Olas Isles. Conceived by Tuthill Architecture and built by U
Details for 229 Edmor Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,242.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4225
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26003435
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Edmor Estates
  5. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in SoSo, a coveted area of West Palm Beach, this Mediterranean style residence offers five bedrooms, four full bathrooms, and 4,225 total square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. A
Details for 7820 42nd Avenue Rd, OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 634
  3. Acreage: 21.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM684155
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Provided by: SVN MCDONALD & COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
21.03 industrial/commercial acres located at one of the busiest semi truck interchanges in the country along I 75 at the Hwy 326 interchange in Ocala, FL. Zoning provides an excellent location for m
Details for 12880 Shore Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $901.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5821
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11169759
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Intracoastal Park
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice