Details for 6018 County Road 661a, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Land
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 173
  5. Acreage: 215.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8450217
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
DISCOVER A UNIQUE AGRICULTURAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN ARCADIA, FL. A sprawling 215 acre farm with 200 acres fully irrigated, designed for productivity, expansion, and versatility. Currently, 40 acr
Details for 16405 Boy Scout Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 179
  3. Acreage: 49.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8446063
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Truly a "one of a kind" exceptional property with prime location in the heart of Odessa. Beautiful pasture with pockets of woods interspersed for extra beauty and privacy. This picturesque estate parc
Details for 6152 52nd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $651.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8063
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8434995
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bayway Isles
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
With 100 feet of deep water frontage, boating enthusiasts will appreciate the private dock equipped with two boat lifts, two jet ski lifts, a kayak launch, and a private beachall just minutes from the
Details for 1058 Eldorado Avenue, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $835.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 375
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6281
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8377994
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
  5. Provided by: RYAN JOSEPH BIRGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Largest gulf front lot offered for sale in nearly 4 years! With gulf views in the back, and bay views in the front, makes this an extremely rare opportunity on clearwater beach's coveted north beach.
Details for 1209 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $794.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 355
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6606
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: V4942890
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Colin Park
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: ALLPHASE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Emerge into a realm where the serene symphony of ocean waves and the indulgence of luxury living blend seamlessly at this oceanfront masterpiece, boasting the highest elevation above sea level in the
Details for 6117 Louise Cove Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7772
  10. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6372197
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Isleworth West
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: ISLEWORTH REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled along the shores of Lake Louise within Isleworth West, this exceptional two story estate represents the finest in lakefront living. Offering four bedrooms, four and a half baths, and more than
Details for 2211 Azalea Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $572.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 324
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 9166
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6319674
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Maitland Shores
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Waterfront Estate in the Heart of Winter Park Welcome to 2211 Azalea Place, a rare and remarkable waterfront estate nestled on a quiet street in one of Winter Parks most prestigious neighb
Details for 9200 Blind Pass Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $668.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7849
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4692471
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  5. Middle School: Brookside
  6. High School: Sarasota
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the art of beachfront living in this exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bath Gulf front residence, where sweeping water views and unforgettable sunsets
Details for 1140 Seaside Drive 301, SIESTA KEY, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,080.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4859
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4677378
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SIESTA KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Beach House Residences
  5. Building: Beach House Residences
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to own two stunning residences in one offering, near the powdery white sands of world renowned Crescent Beach. Beach House Residences #301 and the Penthouse together create
Details for 915 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,052.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4989
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4674863
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct Beachfront Luxury with Exceptional Rental Income on Anna Maria Island. Discover the ultimate in coastal elegance with this direct beachfront homeon the shores of Anna Maria Island. A rare beach