Searching on:
  1. School = Dommerich Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1074 Hamlet Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $308,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 285
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1334
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6331672
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Hamlet At Maitland
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that blends comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable location. From the moment you step inside, youll notice the inviting layout featur
Details for 551 Ruffel Street, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $304,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1508
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: S5146986
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Clark Homes Acres
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: RESIDENTIAL MATCHMAKERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated at the end of a cul de sac in the Eatonville/Maitland area, this home offers a great opportunity for a first time buyer or someone looking to downsize. According to the owner, the property wa
Details for 868 Town Circle 123, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1565
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6406031
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Park Lake Twnhs Ph 02
  5. Building: Park Lake Twnhs Ph 02
  6. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  7. Middle School: Maitland
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This is the kind of first home that makes life easier. With over 1,500 SqFt, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and thoughtful updates throughout, this Maitland condo gives you room to grow without the heavy upke
Details for 1041 Tuscany Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Rental
  1. Price: $12,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3573
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6401030
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Place First Add
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled along a quiet brick lined street in Winter Parks coveted Vias neighborhood, 1041 Tuscany Place offers a rare blend of elegance, comfort, and breathtaking natural beauty. From nearly every room
Details for 1760 Legion Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Rental
  1. Price: $9,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6149
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6406982
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Green Oaks Rep
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Winter Park 1964 Charmer! This wonderful ranch is located just minutes to Downtown Orlando as well as Park Ave. With over 4300 sq ft of living space, this, 4 bed/5.5 bath home is in the prime location
Details for 2120 Deloraine Trail, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2245
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6393247
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Highland Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
There is a reason why Dommerich continues to be one of the most sought after neighborhoods in Maitland. The very best schools are walkable as well as Maitland Community Park. Most of all, it is home t
Details for 520 Seneca Trail, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2140
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6406219
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Dommerich Estates 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Maitland Rental Home located in the Community of Dommerich Estates. Conveniently located Minutes from Dommerich Elementary School, Howell Branch Park, Lake Minnehaha, Downtown Winter Park, an