Details for 7935 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 355
  3. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11093378
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare opportunity to own a premier single family lot directly on Flagler Drive in West Palm Beach's exclusive SoSo neighborhood. This 8,712 sq. ft. (0.20 acre) parcel features dimensions o
Details for 228 Phipps  , Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,324.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 453
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1579
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: R11062550
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Pl
  5. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Walk back through time as you approach architect Howard Major's personal cottage nestled in historic Phipps Plaza, one block from the Ocean in midtown Palm Beach. Built in 1941 by the renowned archit
Details for 737 Boca Bay Colony Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $815.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6435
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: F10545677
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bay Colony
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Say hello to PERFECTION!!! This COMPLETELY RENOVATED waterfront home in prestigious Boca Bay Colony is the ultimate blend of luxury and lifestyle, featuring an open floor plan and sliding floor to cei
Details for 1209 Atlantic Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 356
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1213698
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Colin Park
  5. Provided by: Allphase Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Emerge into a realm where the serene symphony of ocean waves and the indulgence of luxury living blend seamlessly at this oceanfront masterpiece, boasting the highest elevation above sea level in the
Details for 5770 Dixie Belle Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $756.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,249,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6930
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11161326
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional new construction estate set on a prime lot within the prestigious, gated community of Steeplechase. This single story residence offers 5 bedrooms, 5 full baths, two half baths. 4,993 sq
Details for 2259 Eagle Oaks Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $606.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 239
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8632
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10525111
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Cay Resort Replat L1
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Living by IMI
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location is everything! Discover brand new luxury living in the prestigious Belgrove Resort and Dutchmans Pipe Golf Club. The Royal Palm offers nearly 6,800 sqft., a 3 car garage, and 6 oversized bedr
Details for 20 Ocean Boulevard 11a, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,228,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 69
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2029
MLS#: F10556393
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: W Pompano Beach
  5. Building: W Pompano Beach
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
W Pompano Beach redefines oceanfront living with a perfect balance of exclusivity and access. As a Residence owner, you enjoy a private collection of amenities reserved solely for you. Enter your home
Details for 3100 Palm Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $752.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6942
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11147088
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Trade Winds Estates First Add
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3100 Palm Drivean exceptional new construction estate designed by renowned architect Randall Stofft, offering modern sophistication, rare flexibility, and resort style living in the heart o
Details for 4650 Ridge View Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11977
  8. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8482036
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
"Tucked away on a quiet and beautiful 1 acre lot on Lake Tarpon, this stunning residence offers magnificent water views from nearly every room with one of the most private entrances and lot in the are
Details for 5001 Shore Crest Circle, TAMPA, FL 33609
Land
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 251
  3. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8424220
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Waterfront Lot for Sale at 5001 S Shore Circle, Tampa, FL Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home! Situated in the prestigious Beach Park neighborhood, this breathtaking waterfront lot o