Details for 11 Inlet Cay Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $808.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6426
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11166955
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Inlet Cay
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in waterfront luxury at 11 Inlet Cay, Ocean Ridge, FL a breathtaking residence inspired by wide water views and serene tropical gardens in the prestigious enclave of Ocean R
Details for 7801 Old Marsh Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $724.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7172
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11127292
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Old Marsh
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Frankel Ball Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover refined living in the exclusive gated golf community of Old Marsh. Perfectly positioned on of an acre with stunning eastern facing views, this 5,000 sq. ft., 4 bedroom residence has been ful
Details for 442 Savoie Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $800.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6483
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26011284
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Reserve Pcd D
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing a rare Casa Del Sol estate within Frenchman's Reserve, encompassing over 5,300 square feet with five bedrooms, five full baths, and two half baths, set on a premier lakefront homesite with
Details for 24 Grand Bay Estates Circle, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,050.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4928
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26004621
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Key Biscayne
  3. Zipcode: 33149
  4. Subdivision: Grand Key Estates
  5. Elementary School: Key Biscayne K
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience island living at its best in this renovated 4,220SF estate within Grand Bay Estates, Key Biscayne's only guard gated single family enclave! This 5BR/5.5BA home features a 2021 roof, new tan
Details for 811 Grove Park Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7935
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8437690
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing an ultra rare new luxury residence situated in the highly coveted Beach Park Isles neighborhood on an oversized 100x120 lot by Baywalk Custom Homes. This two
Details for 20037 Bridgewater Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7639
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11156676
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewater
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW, NEVER LIVED IN & PROFESSIONALLY DESIGNED is this gorgeous Livingston model POOL home nestled in the gated new Divosta community ''Bridgewater'' offering THE BEST LAKE & PRESERVE VIEWS! Sitt
Details for 801 Seabreeze Boulevard 504, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,147,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,364.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3773
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: F10532076
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: St Regis Residences
  5. Building: St Regis Residences
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
The St. Regis Resort & Residences Bahia Mar defines the standard and creates a legacy like no other. Welcome to a private waterfront retreat set between ocean and bay, shaped by natural beauty, inspir
Details for 111 Palmetto Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,072.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4778
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4682245
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated island living in this exceptional brand new custom four bedroom four and a half bath coastal retreat by Eason Builders Group Construction, ideally positioned west of Gulf Drive on
Details for 3644 Frog Holw, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,211.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4231
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26001937
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: White Fences Equestrian Estate
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Realty Hub
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional new construction equestrian estate The property features single family home and a fully equipped horse facility with 12 stalls, rider's lounge with guest room, 1.5 baths, office, laundry,
Details for 2719 42nd Street 2719, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $800.47 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 6390
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10342639
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Yacht Cl
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Only THREE remain! Lighthouse Point Yacht Club (LHPYC) proudly presents 21 LARGE townhomes (19 Waterfront), 3,609SQFT 4,737SQFT UA, & 1 Single Family Home w/100FT slip. Developer is award winning lux