Townhome
- Price: $5,115,000.00
- Price sqft: $800.47 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6390
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10342630
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Yacht Cl
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,100,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10545829
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Coral Key Harbor 57 22 B
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $703.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,325,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7246
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6348067
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Isleworth
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $734.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,300,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 370
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 6944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11088756
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Saddle Trail Park Of Wellingto
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,256.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 425
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11071592
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Biltmore Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Biltmore Condo
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $737.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6909
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11159833
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Harbour
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,088,000.00
- Price sqft: $586.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8681
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6334371
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,421.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3570
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11161081
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
Condominium
- Price: $5,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,487.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3395
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26002150
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Single Family
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9883
- Acreage: 8.86 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8507411
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice