Details for 12410 Thonotosassa Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Land
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 262
  5. Acreage: 39.40 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8417428
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Bailey
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare and exceptional opportunity to acquire 39.4 acres of fully upland, flat terrain in one of the most desirable and fast growing areas of Central Florida. This expansive property is zon
Details for 1404 Kenilworth Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9748
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4672697
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Oyster Bay Landings
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: GRECO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Privately positioned in gated Oyster Bay Landings with water views stretching down a short canal to Sarasota Bay, this stunning iconic masterpiece from world renowned architect Guy Peterson is a breat
Details for 2267 Windsor Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8455
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26021723
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Est
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2267 Windsor. This stunning residence, currently under construction, offers the perfect blend of modern elegance and comfortable living. Encompassing over 8,000 total square feet, the home
Details for 1125 Waterway Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 117
  3. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11154939
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Lane Ln
  5. Provided by: Hutchison Real Estate Co
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available in Delray Beach's most coveted beachside enclave, this substantially cleared and prepped 100' x 140' lot offers a premier opportunity to build a custom coastal residence. Ideally loca
Details for 12385 Coconut Row Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $766.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6780
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11141741
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Maheu
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12385 Coconut Row Road, nestled off of Prosperity Farms Road in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Thoughtfully curated with a designer's touch, this residence offers timeless style and turnk
Details for 8073 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $547.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 273
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
  7. Bldg sqft: 9500
  8. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11014353
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds , See Driscri
  5. Provided by: The Stuart Real Estate Shop
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Estate Home with Guest House sitting on a 7.25 Acre parcel of Riverfront land, w/ 460' walk out dock. Calling all Car Collectors ,Very Private Estate Home with attached 2 car garage set back over 250'
Details for 1744 9th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $948.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5485
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: F10535804
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious Rio Vista Isles, this stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bath offers 75 ft of waterfront living on the Rio Grenada Grand canal. Perfect for boats up to 65, the updated concrete dock feat
Details for 4015 85th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $659.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 583
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7889
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4624804
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Masters Village
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the prestigious Golden Ocala Golf & Equestrian Club, the Belle Chateau is the epitome of luxury living. This stunning residence combines elegance with comfort, featuring meticulously de
Details for  Unplatted  , ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $5,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 14
  3. Acreage: 51.06 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8502915
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own approximately 46 acres within The Eagles community in Odessa, Florida. Along its western boundary, the property backs up to the natural expanse of Brooker Creek Preserve, creat
Details for 9625 Vescovato Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8003
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26026193
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Hyder Agr Pud South Plat Five
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious Boca Bridges community, this stunning Veneto model offers contemporary luxury with custom high end upgrades throughout. The spacious open layout features soaring ceilings, w