Details for 4951 94th Way, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2673
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26001520
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Country Sec 2
  5. Provided by: MDL Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Indulge in luxury with this unique 5 bed, 3 bath home featuring high ceilings and modern updates. Bask in sunlit rooms, a stylish home office, and the convenience of single floor living. The contempor
Details for 70 Celestial Way 110, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1725
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26001080
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Royal Homestead Condo
  5. Building: Royal Homestead Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the sand, this beautifully updated 2 bed + office/den or additional bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the coveted Royal Homestead building is ready for you, complete with 2 garage park
Details for 8535 May Terrace, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3112
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26000030
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Papaya Village
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal Living Meets Florida Charm Hobe Sound Gem on Half an Acre Welcome to 8535 SE May Terrace, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home that combines comfort, privacy, and co
Details for 5881 25th Street, OCALA, FL 34474
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 46
  3. Acreage: 2.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM721647
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Runway Indust Plaza
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Ocala! This strategically located 2 acre industrial/commercial land is positioned near the Ocala International Airport, FedEx, and major distribution
Details for 2051 155th Street, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $975,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 92
  5. Acreage: 25.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM717965
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Provided by: FRENCH REAL ESTATE CO.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own 25 acres in desirable Summerfield, Florida. Located just 30 minutes from the World Equestrian Center and minutes from I 75, this property offers both privacy and accessi
Details for 19597 70th Lane, MORRISTON, FL 32668
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $875,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 189
  5. Acreage: 15.85 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM712740
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: MORRISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32668
  4. Provided by: GILTRAP GROUP REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 15.8 acre equestrian property just minutes from the World Equestrian Center (WEC) in Ocala, offering a rare blend of immediate functionality & long term investment potential. The fully fen
Details for Tbd 14th St Lot 5&6, OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 187
  3. Acreage: 20.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM711912
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Located 5 Minutes to WEC and a short drive to HITS Jumper Lane offers the perfect location for the equestrian enthusiast wishing to show and train within Ocala's Horse Country. Beautifully treed and
Details for 13381 Hwy 40 (lot 3), OCALA, FL 34481
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 325
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM704150
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Provided by: BITREALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Haywards Hill Ocalas Premier Gated Equestrian Community Nestled along scenic Highway 40 and just minutes from the World Equestrian Center, Haywards Hill offers a rare opportunity to bui
Details for 7086 12th Circle, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 774
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4202
  10. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM675546
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Country Clubocala Un 01
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath with study, nestled within the Country Club of Ocala and located on the 3rd hole of the golf course. Upon entering, you are greeted by the the formal dining room and the s
Details for 18295 294th Street, Homestead, FL 33030
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2754
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11169137
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33030
  4. Subdivision: Gerardmere Acres
  5. Elementary School: Redondo
  6. Middle School: South Dade
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: Elite Vision Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern farmhouse style home in the desirable Redland area situated on a corner 1/2 acre lot surrounded by mature tropical fruit trees including mango, avocado, lychee, and longan. This 4 bedroom, 2 ba