Details for 6790 Jardin Place, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2806
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26019393
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Pradera Of Via Verde Ph 1 Repl
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience a rare architectural standout in Pradera, an all age enclave in the heart of Boca Raton. Spanning a generous 2,100 square feet, this residence breaks the mold of standard community floor pl
Details for 1031 Lincoln Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $473.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1796
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26017728
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Lakes Section
  5. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LOVELY HOME ON A SECLUDED LOT IN HOLLYWOOD'S MOST DESIRABLE NEIGHBORHOOD 3 bedroom/2 bath home now available in Hollywood Lakes. The home is tastefully finished featuring Mexican tile floors, built i
Details for 0000 169th Place N, , FL 33418
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 23
  3. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26017656
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of the few remaining nearly 2 acre parcels in Palm Beach Country Estates. This cleared and improved homesite features a prepared building pad and several preserved mature o
Details for 1850 Crane Creek Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3760
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016641
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Crane Creek Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlike anything else on the market, this character filled home sits on over an acre in the gated Crane Creek community, backing to a private preserve. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a bright two
Details for 3881 Back Bay Drive 118, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $515.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1649
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26015322
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: West Bay At Jonathans Landing
  5. Building: West Bay At Jonathans Landing Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Best location in West Bay! Welcome to this beautiful, waterfront villa with serene unobstructed water views in one of Jonathan's Landing's most sought after neighborhoods. This unit sits on the point
Details for 2301 Barber Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3473
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26012448
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 18
  5. Elementary School: Floresta
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful corner lot oasistruly a must see property! This unique home offers an incredible opportunity for buyers seeking flexibility, whether you choose to live in the front and rent
Details for 3101 Bayshore Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $722.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1176
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26009881
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Fort Lauderdale Residence
  5. Building: Fort Lauderdale Residence
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Stratwell, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Turn key and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at the W Residence, offering comfort and style with accommodations for 6+ thanks to a queen sleeper sofa. Enjoy resort style living with no ren
Details for 9239 Emily Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3412
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26007840
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage, perfectly positioned on a wide lake view in the highly desirable gated Cypress Lake community. Offering a functional
Details for 5460 Ocean Drive 5b, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $596.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1424
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26006897
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Seagrape Condo
  5. Building: Seagrape Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Residence 5B at 5460 N Ocean Drive on Singer Island, a fully renovated oceanfront condo with direct east exposure and expansive water views. Recently reimagined from ceiling to floor, this
Details for 3547 161st Terrace N, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 50
  3. Acreage: 5.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26006477
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Reef To Ranch Real Estate, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5.27 acres in Loxahatchee Groves along 161st & 162nd. The property has a double entrance on both paved roads. Property is sold as is and is cleared with additional fill, perfect for building