Searching on:
  1. School = Floresta
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2301 Barber Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3473
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26012448
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 18
  5. Elementary School: Floresta
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful corner lot oasistruly a must see property! This unique home offers an incredible opportunity for buyers seeking flexibility, whether you choose to live in the front and rent
Details for 1268 Patricia Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3117
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26017256
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 17
  5. Elementary School: Floresta
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Century 21 All Professional
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully designed and decorated 4 bedroom 3 baths, open concept Granite counter tops with stainless steel appliances. Featuring Smart Bulbs that you change colors to suite your frame of mind at dif
Details for 343 Verada Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3413
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26008421
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Floresta
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida waterfront lifestyle in this updated coastal ranch style waterfront 4BR/3BA home with pool and 95ft canal frontage, quick access to the ocean. Enjoy a screened in pool, updated featur
Details for 416 Jupiter Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $614,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3865
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26013859
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 2
  5. Elementary School: Floresta
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tour this move in ready, 2020 build with NO HOA Fees! OWNED Solar Panels (paid in full at closing), FPL bills average under $100/month! Outside, take a refreshing dip in the BRAND NEW Saltwater Pool w
Details for 6491 Regal Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3071
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024127
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 48
  5. Elementary School: Floresta
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: New Home Star Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To Be Built. Set in the vibrant city of Port St. Lucie along Florida's Treasure Coast, the Melody brings together thoughtful design, modern finishes, and everyday comfort in a settin
Details for 1074 Liberty Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2672
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26027167
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 15
  5. Elementary School: Floresta
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled CBS home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage with an enclosed pool perfect for year round enjoyment. This beautiful home offers a gourmet kitchen with a large is
Details for 138 Carter Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2695
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26005559
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 13
  5. Elementary School: Floresta
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Vic's Picks Realty, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Port Saint Lucie! Built in 2023, this beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers modern design, energy efficiency, and peace of mind. Enjoy true
Details for 430 Thanksgiving Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2595
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26003416
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Sec 18
  5. Elementary School: Floresta
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3BR/3BA ranch style home with over 2,500 sq ft on a .24 acre corner lot with loop driveway and 2 car garage. Features a private atrium courtyard with pool, ideal for entertaining or multi gen
Details for 2902 Rosetta Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10551464
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Sec 14
  5. Elementary School: Floresta
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: New Home Star Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To Be Built. Enjoy exceptional access to everyday conveniences & lifestyle destinations. Outdoor enthusiasts will love nearby green spaces like Veterans Memorial Park & the scenic Po
Details for 767 Ravenswood Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $449,000