Searching on:
  1. School = Southport
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 3226 Pinto Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2745
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26008433
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 39
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Minimum credit score of 600 preferred (flexible with voucher applicants) No prior evictions or landlord collections Income must be at least 2x the rent (voucher holders may qualify based on program gu
Details for 9900 Ocean Drive 1, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1141
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26000015
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Oceana Oceanfront Condominium
  5. Building: Oceana Oceanfront Condominium Ii
  6. Elementary School: Northport K
  7. Middle School: Southport
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor corner condo available for seasonal rental at Oceana Oceanfront Condominium. This light and bright unit offers convenient ground floor access and a
Details for 2372 Maslan Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2306
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26016847
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 30
  5. Elementary School: Mariposa
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA RESTRICTIONS! This quality home with a lot of upgrades, future 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, two 2 car garages, Stainless steel Appliances plenty of storage and so much more! Great location close to the
Details for 4249 Whitebread Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1974
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26019490
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 34
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3BR + Den | 2BA | Built 2021 | Pet Friendly Beautiful CBS home with modern upgrades throughout! Features include luxury vinyl plank flooring, white shaker cabinets, and upgraded fixtures. The flexibl
Details for 2367 Rock Springs Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2812
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26003672
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 40
  5. Elementary School: Mariposa
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Disney Real Estate Services In
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Refined coastal living awaits in this beautifully maintained 3/2/2 private home located in the sought after southeast side of Port St. Lucie with no HOA. Showcasing a spacious split bedroom design and
Details for 1582 Hatfield Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1919
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022608
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: South Port St Lucie Unit 16 1s
  5. Elementary School: Village Green (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Friend Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this fabulous gem, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, with single car garage, GDO , driveway for 2 cars, gorgeous kitchen cabinets, granite countertops, all newer stain steel appliances, side by side
Details for 2055 West Dunbrooke Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1244
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025265
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 51
  5. Elementary School: Morningside K
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Showing 24 hours, Tex listing Agent, Move in ready and designed to rent fast, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on an oversized lot with plenty of outdoor space for relaxing or ente
Details for 3234 Fillmore Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1830
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26017467
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 15
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Bright Open Ranch Style CBS Home includes 3 Bed/2 Bath/2 Car Garage with Long Driveway & Screen Covered Patio. Home shows Beautifully, Freshly painted! Open Concept with Vaulted Ceilings. Kitchen with
Details for 699 Riverside Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26018516
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 25
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Metro Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bed, 2 bath single family home available for rent in the heart of Port St. Lucie. Featuring a bright, open layout with a spacious kitchen equipped with refrigerator, range, microwave, and