Searching on:
  1. School = Treasure Coast
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1402 Doe Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $885,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4771
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11160861
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 33
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA. Lots of Parking. Beautiful pool home in a PRIME Port St. Lucie location! This original owner property is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac. Recent updates include AC (2025), pool pump (2026).
Details for 4689 Tacoma Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $797,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3553
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11153998
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Sec 33
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$15,000 Seller's concession to buyer's buy down rates. Elegant Multi Generational Home with Private In Law Suite!! Exceptional brand new 2025 residence, never lived in and thoughtfully designed for c
Details for 1268 Patricia Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3117
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26017256
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 17
  5. Elementary School: Floresta
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Century 21 All Professional
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully designed and decorated 4 bedroom 3 baths, open concept Granite counter tops with stainless steel appliances. Featuring Smart Bulbs that you change colors to suite your frame of mind at dif
Details for 2801 Ashfield Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2988
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26004187
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Mosaic
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with a spacious den that easily functions as a 4th bedroomperfect for guests, a home office, or a growing household. Thoughtfully c
Details for 4353 Otto Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $712,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4449
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26001347
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Sec 34
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this property offers a rare sense of privacy and space, with no homes directly next door and the owner owning the lots on both sides. It's the perfect setting for en
Details for 1618 Nervia Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3807
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26018101
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 14
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Over 3000 SQ FT home on a 1/4 acre fenced lot with an additional 1/4 acre lot that can be built on or divided and sold. Listing is for both home and lot together. Entire house runs on solar, Basically
Details for 3301 Frankford Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $628,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $634,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4953
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11167607
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St. Lucie, Sec.17
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home was custom built by the seller and features many thoughtful upgrades throughout. The front of the home is accented with stone and includes a screened three car garage. Inside, you
Details for 4225 Ragen Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3680
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26019734
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 33
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4225 SW Ragen Street a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home designed for comfortable Florida living with no HOA restrictions. This spacious residence features an open concept flo
Details for 176 Fernleaf Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 217
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3510
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11130553
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning home was built by Royal Professional Builders with poured concrete and insulated walls for lasting strength and efficiency. The popular Liberty model offers a spacious floorplan with 4 b
Details for 1420 Cellini Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3368
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10555095
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 14
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Prime Real Estate Collection
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This fabulous 4 BR + Den, 3 full BA single family home shows like a model! Located in a quiet neighborhood, it features a spacious great room, 9'4"volume ceilings, gourmet kit. w/quartz counters, 42"