Details for 4817 Riverside Drive, Yankeetown, FL 34498
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $926,789
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 406
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3532
  10. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,SailBoatAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 843285
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: Yankeetown
  3. Zipcode: 34498
  4. Subdivision: River Forest
  5. Elementary School: Yankeetown
  6. Middle School: Yankeetown
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Compass Homes and Land LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing deepwater, waterfront, home situated on close to an acre. Excellent home for gathering with and entertaining family and friends. Huge kitchen, perfect for the gourmet chef. 3 bedroom 3 and
Details for 13400 10th Street, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/27/25
  5. Days On Market: 338
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 5200
  10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8391678
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Provided by: RICARDO MANUEL SANCHEZ
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Designers Dream Home ,Nestled on over an acre of lush mature landscaping, secured by a private gate, this designer's dream estate offers an unparalleled level of luxury. Upon entering the foyer, the g
Details for 1509 Flange Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5145424
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J2 J3
  5. Provided by: SELECT PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Luxury Vacation Rental Investment in ChampionsGate Resort. This spectacular 8 bedroom luxury vacation home in the highly sought after ChampionsGate Resort represents a rare opportunity to
Details for 1425 55th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 715
  6. Bldg sqft: 2782
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10442160
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles 45 47 B
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont Miss Out On This Stunning Turnkey Duplex In One Of Ft Lauderdales Most Sought After Neighborhood, Coral Ridge Isles. The Entire Building Has Hurricane Impact Windows, New Roof & Newer A/C Units.
Details for 21896 Emory Oak Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4616
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8507638
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Connerton Village 2 Ph 1c 2b
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in the heart of Connerton. Nestled on a serene pondside lot, the Virginia Park floor plan by Homes By WestBay offers the pinnacle of modern luxury. With breathtaking views and
Details for 10414 Buena Ventura Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26012659
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Tract D Of Mission Bay
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home in Boca Raton, located in one of the best communities in all of South Florida, Mission Bay! Your kitchen features a massive area with granite countertops, aca
Details for 600 Ocean Boulevard 802, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $690.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1230
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026722
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Shores Apts Condo
  5. Building: Sabal Shores Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched high above the Atlantic in one of Boca Raton's most desirable beachfront addresses, just steps from The Boca Raton Beach Club, this beautifully renovated south facing residence offers sweeping
Details for 9073 Arco Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3840
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11154836
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod E P
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bed 3 bath home with den/office on an over‑sized lot in Fortezza at Verano! Truly one of the nicest homes in PGA Verano, this property is loaded with countless upgrades, including 10'
Details for 207 Stingray Lane, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2001
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 787942
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Village
  5. Provided by: Rish Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal breezes from the covered front porch or unwind on the oversized screened in patio of this beautifully designed coastal retreat at Sunset Village. Perfectly positioned on a generously siz
Details for 161 Redsox Path, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3621
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 851832
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Haven Property Group LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after, gated golf community of Terra Vista, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom plus office home offers the perfect blend of modern elegance, comfort, and serene golf cours