Details for 13395 59th Court N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 178
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11141452
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: The Acreage
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover modern living at its best in this newly built 2023 CBS home, perfectly situated on 1.15 acres in the desirable Acreage/West Palm Beach area. This light filled residence features 3 bedrooms pl
Details for 3530 13th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 72
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10555928
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park 2 38 B
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderful for a single family or investment opportunity, nestled in the vibrant & trendy Culinary Arts District of Oakland Park, this beautifully remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath home exudes modern elegance an
Details for 1st Avenue N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Land
  1. Price: $849,995.00
  2. Previous Price: $995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 63
  5. Acreage: 1.24 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8485248
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Elementary School: Safety Harbor
  5. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  6. High School: Countryside
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Imagine the possibilities with this 1.24 acre buildable homesite offering over 54,000 square feet of opportunity to create your dream property. Tucked away on a peaceful cul de sac and framed by natur
Details for 404 6th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bldg sqft: 2372
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26020283
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Deerfield Beach Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the South Florida lifestyle while generating income! This centrally located duplex in Deerfield Beach features a fully renovated main unit and a second unit for rental income. The backyard is a t
Details for 142 Parkside Way 11, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,888
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2408
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167892
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Parkside
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This home's 12 foot (12') vaulted ceilings create a sense of arrival. As you enter the great room, you're met 12' slider doors leading to an oversized covered lanai. The open plan is highlighted by
Details for 12929 Leopold Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3948
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26027938
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Quick Move in Riley with Bonus Room! Spacious open layout that accommodates gatherings of any size. The Dining and Great Room offers plenty of room for formal dining, while the large eat in Kitchen Is
Details for 17601 Foxtail Loop, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4017
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501540
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Wellen Park
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the serene charm of coastal living in Palmera at Wellen Park with this under construction Colston by David Weekley Homes. The Colston is perfectly situated on a tranquil p
Details for 1712 Saint Conrad Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3480
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496832
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Bouton Skinners Add
  5. Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Blake
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Comes with IMPACT WINDOWS and 50 AMP generator inlet. Welcome to the Hawthorne by Domain Homesa thoughtfully designed new construction
Details for 7245 Meadowshade Court, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4017
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478629
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Live in luxury with The Colston floor plan, by David Weekley homes, located in the brand new, suburban lifestyle, gated community of Lakeview Crossing in Sarasota. This single stor
Details for 17988 Foxtail Loop, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3657
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478238
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Wagoner by David Weekley Homes offers elevated, modern living in a bright, open concept design thats ideal for everyday comfort and easy entertaining. Sunlit gathering spaces flow effortlessly, wi