Details for 367 Madeira Circle, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Townhome
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $535.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1585
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8434986
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Palms Of Tierra
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the enclave of "Palms of Tierra," a vibrant townhome community nestled on the captivating island of Tierra Verde. Comes with YOUR OWN PRIVATE
Details for 3400 Gulf Boulevard 105, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1387
  9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8434954
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Key Condo
  5. Building: Belleair Key Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
BEACHFRONT NO PRIOR HURRICANE DAMAGE! Located on the first floor of a sought after oceanfront community, this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, st
Details for Address Not Provided
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 422
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 3047
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8362802
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Pomeroys Add J B
  5. Provided by: TIGER REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Multifamily Near Downtown St. PetersburgLive, Invest, or Both! If youre seeking a fantastic place to call home or a promising investment, this 5 unit multifamily property checks every box
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 1021, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1925
  8. Acreage: 1.98 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: NS1087553
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands
  5. Building: Silver Sands
  6. Provided by: OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed and completely updated 3 Bedroom and 2 Bath Oceanfront Condo. Once you're inside you can feel the sense of calmness and tranquility that this space delivers. Everything updated i
Details for 833 Maralyn Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1087017
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Horton Shores
  5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your coastal vision in one of New Smyrna Beachs most desirable locations. This vacant lot in Central Beach is ideally situated across the street from easy beach access and just a short walk to t
Details for 35350 County Road 439, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4846
  10. Acreage: 2.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R4910576
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Provided by: GALLERY 54 REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Escape to peaceful country living in this beautiful 3 bedroom pool home on 2+ acres. Enjoy NO HOA living in prime location close to downtown Eustis and Mount Dora with nearby lakes, offering easy acce
Details for 27400 Hole In One Place, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4488
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: D6147058
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Boca Royale Ph 2 3
  5. Elementary School: Englewood
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the sought after Boca Royale Golf & Country Club, this exceptional Palm Island model by Neal Communities offers a rare blend of luxury, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades. Just minutes from t
Details for 200 Live Oak Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2584
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1903
MLS#: V4945019
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully leased and furnished turnkey investment potential! Discover the charm and potential of this mixed use historic property located just one block from canal street and minutes to the beach. With co
Details for 5088 Hartwell Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5244
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6405441
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  5. Middle School: Narcoossee
  6. High School: Tohopekaliga
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to refined Florida living in the sought after Lakeshore at Narcoossee community. Perfectly positioned in one of Saint Clouds fastest growing cor
Details for 1780 Bryan Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Land
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 14
  3. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6402643
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home in one of Winter Parks most desirable locations. This 66.6 x 127 homesite at 1780 Bryan Avenue offers a rare opportunity to secure the last remaining lot of three consecutive new