Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2089
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8489043
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Oak Ridge 2
- Provided by: AVALON GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3338
- Acreage: 3.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8488562
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Elementary School: Lake St George
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $427.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1985
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8486470
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Cove At Indian Rocks Beach
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2691
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8485835
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Oldsmar Rev Map
- Provided by: HOMES BY SANDERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $859,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3250
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8484610
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Waterset Ph 1d
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $849,000.00
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Acreage: 1.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8481831
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3516
- Acreage: 1.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8481829
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3144
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8481601
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Hills 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $869,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3434
- Acreage: 4.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8481123
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Owl Cattle Co Class 1 Sub
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $849,000.00
- Days On Market: 69
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8479172
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Hesperides Manor
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice