Details for 11588 Caribee Point, Inglis, FL 34449
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 4060
  7. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,Riprap,SailBoatAccess,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 851188
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: Inglis
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Subdivision: Caribee Shores
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Pristine Properties
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning and meticulously maintained riverfront estate on over half an acre with 200+ feet of deep water frontage on the Withlacoochee River. This spacious home offers 5 ensuite bedrooms with private
Details for 5730 Imperial Key, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2571
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505339
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Shores
  5. Provided by: VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Tampa Bay retreat a spacious and modern 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home designed for entertaining, relaxing, and creating unforgettable memories with family and friends. Featu
Details for 5016 Dory Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2904
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8505265
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Flor A Mar
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5016 Dory Drive, located in the Gulf Front community of Gulf Harbors! A boaters dream! This gorgeous fully renovated property offers 2208 sq ft with 4 bedrooms, 2 and 1/2 baths, 2 car gara
Details for 2220 Elizabeth Way, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3498
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8499535
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Highland Woods Sub
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare find in gated Highland Woods! This move in ready 4BR/3BA home sits on a bright 0.38 acre corner lot and offers an open floor plan, major upgrades, and exceptional indoor/outdoor living. Inside, y
Details for 5913 Flatwoods Manor Circle, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4134
  10. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8498141
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fish Hawk Trails
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the guarded gates of Fish Hawk Trails on just under an acre of private, beautifully landscaped grounds, this Key West inspired craftsman estate is a rare listing that delivers on every p
Details for 10316 Clover Pine Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6258
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8494244
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Prcl B
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home in Laurel Vista at K Bar Ranch! Flex Cash! With an acceptable offer, the seller will contribute up to 1% of the contract price towa
Details for 2660 Fairway Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3274
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8493759
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec D
  5. Elementary School: Maximo
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: BRAINARD REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Some homes just get it rightand this one does just that. A 1953 mid century beauty with vaulted, beam lined ceilings that was clearly designed for Florida living, not just looks. Two distinct living a
Details for 404 Davis Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33606
Land
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 42
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8492398
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: FADAL & CO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your Islands Dream Home on this 75 wide lot on the waterfront community of Davis Islands. This corner lot is perfectly situated on the Islands, with a high walkability factor to the Davis Island
Details for 24005 83rd Avenue E, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Land
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 46
  3. Acreage: 7.04 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8491634
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251
  4. Subdivision: Pomello City Central
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: EASY STREET REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful Equestrian Community, The Point at Panther Ridge. This small enclave of just 28 homesites, with a 5 acre minimum is just to the east of Lakewood Ranch, off SR70. The communit
Details for 419 64th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2413
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8490768
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Hughes Forrest Bluff Rep
  5. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Extensively upgraded, design forward home across from the water with park views, modern finishes, and seamless indoor outdoor living. Welcome to a beautifully reimagined St. Petersburg residence locat