Details for 2549 Flamingo Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2020
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26027353
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Isles No 2
  5. Provided by: Native Realty Co.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Great 4 bedroom with a pool and 1 car garage in Lauderdale Isles sitting on 65 ft of Deep water access. Fits up to a 55' boat. This home has just been painted, cleaned and new flooring installed throu
Details for 8907 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3913
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11167666
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Metes & Bounds
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Farmhouse Chic Riverfront Living on Historic Indian River Drive. Welcome to this beautifully updated farmhouse chic retreat on scenic Indian River Drive, where timeless character meets modern upgrades
Details for 1014 Sonesta Avenue, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5442
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8507557
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Elementary School: Brooker
  5. Middle School: Burns
  6. High School: Bloomingdale
  7. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this stunning, professionally upgraded Gasparilla model a spacious two story home designed for entertaining and modern family living. Situated on a premium oversized lot w
Details for 12897 88th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2530
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8501530
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Farm Rep
  5. Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Remodeled Pool Home on Half Acre No Flood Insurance Required! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,990 square feet of light filled living space in a quie
Details for 16246 26th Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4529
  8. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4693166
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Twin Rivers Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 16246 26th Street East in Parrish, an immaculate 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly coveted Twin Rivers community. Built in 2015 and situated on over half an acre along a quiet st
Details for 13551 14th Avenue, CITRA, FL 32113
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 3730
  8. Acreage: 10.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM724621
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Citra
  5. Elementary School: Sparr
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 10.44 acre farm located in desirable South Citra, offering the perfect blend of country living and modern convenience. Designed with equestrian enthusiasts in mind, the pro
Details for 9235 Harbor Isle Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2968
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 854424
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Pool Home on beautiful canal near Plantation with direct access (no bridges) to River and Gulf. Completely and Beautifully furnished! City water and sewer but not in city limits. Used as VR
Details for 2195 Slewfoot Path, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3068
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 852591
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Water Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated waterfront home located in the heart of Crystal River at 2195 N Slewfoot Path. This home is situated within city limits, yet still allows short term rentals, making
Details for 74 Dusty Court, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5376
  10. Acreage: 1.77 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 852575
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Casa De Sol
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the peace and privacy of country surroundings in this 2024 custom built modern home, ideally situated on 1.77 private acres at the end of a quiet cul de sac, offering space, privacy, and sophist
Details for 272 Dockside Drive, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $524.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1620
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 785350
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Rish Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled adjacent to Point South Marina, Marina Cove, St. Joseph Bay, and George Core Park, these thoughtfully designed homes offer not only stunning custom finishes but also unparalleled access to the