Details for 10804 Wilgrove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3185
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017271
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Glynlea Country Club
  5. Elementary School: St. Lucie
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 228 Cheeseburger Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3222
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1225438
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Latitude
  5. Provided by: Bob Hodges and Sons Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Popular aruba model set on a private preserve lot you will love this premium location! This exceptional home truly checks all the boxes. Enjoy beautiful tile flooring throughout no carpet anywhere.
Details for 2300 Atlantic Avenue 203, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2433
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1225120
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Condo
  5. Building: Mediterranean Condo
  6. Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Serene, southeast corner oceanfront living can be yours from this luxurious turn key condo at the Mediterranean in Daytona Beach. Breathtaking beach views are afforded by an array of perfectly placed
Details for 13 Bay Pointe Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5625
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1222958
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning contemporary architecture frames the wide open interior spaces situated beneath soaring 22' ceilings in this sophisticated executive style pool home directly on the golf course here on sought
Details for 3 Ocean Dunes Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1280
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1221056
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Obyrne
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Just third from the ocean with deeded beach access, this beautifully rebuilt coastal residence delivers what buyers actually want: a million dollar ocean presence without the oceanfront price tag. Fro
Details for 478 Stirling Bridge Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4782
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1218436
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Plantation Bay is a lifestyle community with secured Guard Gated access, lakes, preserves and unlimited amenities that you choose to use, including the new world class Golf Country Club facility. The
Listing Details for 11301 Tamiami Trail S, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Land
  1. Price: $849,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 400
  3. Acreage: 1.49 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7508249
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Warm Mineral Spgs
  5. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
GREAT OPPORTUNITY TO OWN 12 COMMERCIAL Lots equaling 240 ft of road frontage directly on US 41 located between Venice & Warm Mineral Springs! Water & sewer has been run for future hook up. Lots equal
Details for 17216 Alderman Turner Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2432
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8493426
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Wimauma
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
5 FULL ACRES, THIS IS COUNTRY LIVING AT ITS BEST WITH NO HOA! Bring your horses, boats, recreational vehicles, business or simply spread out with this custom built home with plenty of room to add a po
Details for 1261 Bella Vista Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $864,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3951
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6365488
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista
  5. Elementary School: Wekiva
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Grand Residence in the gated Bella Vista community with 4 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms. This home exudes elegance, space & unmatched privacy! Welcome to a home that truly stands apart an impressi
Details for 5924 Gulf Of Mexico Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 364
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2286
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4651805
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Bayshore
  7. Provided by: JOHN DONATO REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Sought after mid key cottage home with DEEDED BEACH ACCESS on the barrier island of Longboat Key. Entering the home, you are greeted by terrazzo floors, wood beam ceilings and a tile accented gas fire