Details for 1780 Bryan Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Land
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 14
  3. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6402643
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home in one of Winter Parks most desirable locations. This 66.6 x 127 homesite at 1780 Bryan Avenue offers a rare opportunity to secure the last remaining lot of three consecutive new
Details for 11243 Pixie Mandarin Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2940
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6399101
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Northlake At Ovation Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Home in Winter Garden Prime Location! Welcome to this beautiful and meticulously maintained home located in the highly desirable Winter Garden area. This exceptional property offers the p
Details for 320 White Oak Circle, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3648
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6390473
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Maitland Grove
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: OVERSTREET REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ENTERTAINING MAITLAND GROVE POOL HOME. Step inside to discover oversized rooms, including a spacious great room overlooking the covered lanai and swimming pool in a private setting perfect for gather
Details for 37008 Forestdel Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $860,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 3598
  10. Acreage: 2.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6386511
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Subdivision: Forestdel 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
  6. Middle School: Eustis
  7. High School: Eustis
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this truly exceptional estate where thoughtful design, modern updates, and peaceful outdoor spaces come together perfectly. Tucked away on 2.24 beautifully landscaped, park like acres in Eu
Details for 32345 Wolfs Trail, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5478
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6386487
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Wolf Branch Village Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Some homes are simply places to live. Others become the backdrop for unforgettable memories. Set on a beautiful one acre homesite in the peaceful Wolf Branch Village community, this fully renovated re
Details for 14247 Ward Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4140
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6383511
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Lake Preserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Please view this beautiful home situated on a premium corner lot. Home with many features has a large Kitchen and family room, great for entertaining guests or enjoying a movie with the family in fron
Details for 9229 Wickham Way, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3478
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6381873
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Bristol Park Ph 02
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9229 Wickham Way, a fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offering approximately 3,000 square feet of updated living space. This move in ready home has been renovated from top to
Details for 8255 Lake Underhill Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4230
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6380781
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Provided by: GENESYS REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of luxurious, multi generational living in this stunning half acre estate, where every detail whispers comfort and sophistication. Step into the expansive 2,900+ sq ft main house,
Details for 13343 Sunny Retreat Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2877
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6379591
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Oasis
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The neighbors call this home the best kept secrets in Oasis. Sip your coffee from from the comfort of your backyard facing due east and enjoy the gorgeous sunrise, every morning!In the evening, you'll
Details for 231 Lasso Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 10
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5623
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6373938
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 1 West
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN SUN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
TURNKEY LUXURY STR INVESTMENT | 10BR / 10BA | SLEEPS 24 | 10 MINUTES TO DISNEY High performing short term rental located in Reunion West / Encore Clubjust 10 minutes to Walt Disney World and a 2 minu