Details for 201 Sherrill Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Land
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 68
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8479172
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Hesperides Manor
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned for convenience, the home is just minutes from Tampa International Airport, Downtown Tampa, and the Gulf beaches, while also being close to top dining, shopping, and entertainment.
Details for 201 Sherrill Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2585
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8479166
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Hesperides Manor
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Beach Park, this single family home sits on a spacious oversized corner lot 81' X 135', offering exceptional space, privacy, and potential in one of Tampas most desirable neigh
Details for 14429 Wadsworth Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3381
  10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8478509
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Ridgeland Rep
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lake front spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home nestled in one of Odessa's most beautiful and established neighborhoods. Situated on nearly an acre with an impressive 100 feet of frontage on 97 acre Lake
Details for 3106 26th Court, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2944
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8475410
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WESTERN EXPOSURE, GULF ACCESS, AND 240 FEET OF WIDE WATER VIEWS. You feel the difference when you walk in the door. Light, airy, bright, warm and inviting describes the feeling it gives you knowing th
Details for 3705 San Miguel Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Land
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $869,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 94
  5. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8473950
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Langs Add To Golf View E
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED PRICE! A GOLF VIEW ADDRESS could be yours! AS IS sale, no value placed on structure(s) ... A massive homesite located in the highly desirable Golf View neighborhood adjacent to Plant High Scho
Details for 3705 San Miguel Street N, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $515.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1646
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8473629
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Langs Add To Golf View E
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 13231 Wildflower Meadow Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6066
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8471089
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Triple Crk Ph 4 Village G2
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE! Why wait for new construction when you can have this beautiful, spacious, almost new 5 bedroom, 6 bathroom Homes by Westbay home with 4,956 square feet of living space and an X flood zone r
Details for 1136 Douglas Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Land
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $899,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 103
  5. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8469648
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Dunedin
  5. Provided by: PALM LIFE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare MF 15 zoned development opportunity in the heart of Dunedin, directly fronting the Pinellas Trail and backing to a city parkone of the most desirable infill locations in Pinellas County. This 0.4
Details for 1480 Gulf Boulevard 201, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1801
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8459225
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Sand Key Condosouth Beach
  5. Building: Sand Key Condosouth Beach
  6. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its finest in the highly sought after South Beach community on Sand Key Beach. This gorgeous, fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a one car carport is located
Details for 736 Island Way 406, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $858,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1930
  10. Acreage: 3.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8456553
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: 736 Island Way Condo
  5. Building: 736 Island Way Condo
  6. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the relaxed Florida lifestyle just minutes away from Clearwater Beach in this designers dream Island Estates condo. Stunning water views of the Mandalay Channel AND the Gulf of America from almos