Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $524.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 785350
- County: GULF
- City: Port St Joe
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Provided by: Rish Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4060
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,Riprap,SailBoatAccess,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 851188
- County: LEVY
- City: Inglis
- Zipcode: 34449
- Subdivision: Caribee Shores
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Pristine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2571
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505339
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Tampa Shores
- Provided by: VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2904
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8505265
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Flor A Mar
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3498
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8499535
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Highland Woods Sub
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $859,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4134
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8498141
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fish Hawk Trails
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6258
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8494244
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Prcl B
- Elementary School: Pride
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3274
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8493759
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec D
- Elementary School: Maximo
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: BRAINARD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $849,000.00
- Days On Market: 42
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8492398
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
- Elementary School: Gorrie
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: FADAL & CO
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $849,000.00
- Days On Market: 46
- Acreage: 7.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8491634
- County: MANATEE
- City: MYAKKA CITY
- Zipcode: 34251
- Subdivision: Pomello City Central
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: EASY STREET REALTY
- DMCA Notice