Details for 1261 Bella Vista Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $864,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3951
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6365488
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista
  5. Elementary School: Wekiva
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Grand Residence in the gated Bella Vista community with 4 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms. This home exudes elegance, space & unmatched privacy! Welcome to a home that truly stands apart an impressi
Details for 5924 Gulf Of Mexico Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 364
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2286
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4651805
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Bayshore
  7. Provided by: JOHN DONATO REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Sought after mid key cottage home with DEEDED BEACH ACCESS on the barrier island of Longboat Key. Entering the home, you are greeted by terrazzo floors, wood beam ceilings and a tile accented gas fire
Details for 57 Cayman Isles Boulevard, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4025
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: N6144000
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Boca Royale And Golf Cc
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Golf Course View One of the few homes in Boca Royale perfectly positioned along the 13th Hole and 14th Tee. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in one of the community's most establi
Details for 20 Saint Croix Way, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 464
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4203
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: N6136727
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Boca Royale
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living in Boca Royale. Situated on one of the most desirable streets in Boca Royale Golf & Country Club, this stunning custom built home sits at the end of a quiet cul de sac, offering unmatche
Details for 400 Cinnamon Beach Way 335, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $887,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2003
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC317070
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Step into a refined oceanfront retreat at this impeccably renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath corner residence in the exclusive Cinnamon Beach at Ocean Hammock. Perfectly positioned to capture sweeping coasta
Details for 2738 John Bull Street, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 5600
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC316728
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Atlanta Beach
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Tropical Coastal Retreat in Flagler Beach Where Island Living Meets Modern Comfort** Welcome to your private slice of paradise in beautiful Flagler Beach, Florida. Nestled among swaying palm trees
Details for 8386 Austin Road, MELROSE, FL 32666
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3304
  7. Acreage: 1.48 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: GC539637
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Provided by: HORIZON REALTY OF ALACHUA INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity to own a true waterfront retreat on the crystal clear, spring fed waters of Lake Lilyone of North Central Floridas most sought after private lakes. This stunnin
Details for 250 Button Bush Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3150
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11169748
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Binks Forest Of The Landings A
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: New Empire Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home features a brand new metal roof installed in November 2024 and full hurricane impact protection throughout, offering peace of mind and added insurance value. Inside this fully CBS home, you
Details for 8 Wellesley Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11157900
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park Add 2
  5. Provided by: Simon Isaacs Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming ranch style home, perfectly situated in the heart of College Park in Lake Worth Beach. This renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is filled with natural light and features
Details for 5225 Collins Avenue 1408, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,444.00
  2. Price sqft: $884.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 247
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11122020
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33140
  4. Subdivision: The Alexander Condo
  5. Building: The Alexander Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Airbnb permitted amazing investment opportunity in miami beach! Turnkey move right in or start renting immediately. Fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo for sale everything is brand new. S