Single Family
- Price: $849,434.00
- Price sqft: $201.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $824,434
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4206
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4690449
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Cassia At Skye Ranch
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $420.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26027353
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Isles No 2
- Provided by: Native Realty Co.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3913
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11167666
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Metes & Bounds
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5442
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8507557
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Elementary School: Brooker
- Middle School: Burns
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $335.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2530
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8501530
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Farm Rep
- Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4529
- Acreage: 0.66 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4693166
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Twin Rivers Ph Iv
- Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3730
- Acreage: 10.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM724621
- County: MARION
- City: CITRA
- Zipcode: 32113
- Subdivision: Citra
- Elementary School: Sparr
- Middle School: North Marion
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2968
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 854424
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3068
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 852591
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Crystal Water Est.
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5376
- Acreage: 1.77 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 852575
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Casa De Sol
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice