Details for 419 64th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2413
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8490768
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Hughes Forrest Bluff Rep
  5. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Extensively upgraded, design forward home across from the water with park views, modern finishes, and seamless indoor outdoor living. Welcome to a beautifully reimagined St. Petersburg residence locat
Details for 5150 Dartmouth Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2089
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8489043
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Oak Ridge 2
  5. Provided by: AVALON GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. UNDER CONSTRUCTION UNIQUE CONTEMPORARY HOME IN LIVE OAKS! Here's your chance to build the home of your dreams. Located in the heart of St. Petersburg, just 10 minutes from downto
Details for 6890 County Road 95, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 3338
  9. Acreage: 3.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8488562
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Elementary School: Lake St George
  5. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  6. High School: Countryside
  7. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Opportunities like this dont come around often in Palm Harbor. Set on 3.13 acres, this one of a kind property offers a rare chance to create something truly special. Whether you're looking to resto
Details for 93 The Cove Way, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Townhome
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1985
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8486470
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Indian Rocks Beach
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gated End Unit Walk to Indian Rocks Beach! Beautiful three level townhouse located in The Cove at Indian Rocks Beach featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and spacious open living areas. This end unit offer
Details for 402 Shore Drive W, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2691
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8485835
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Oldsmar Rev Map
  5. Provided by: HOMES BY SANDERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Gorgeous water views of Old Tampa Bay from this custom built, original owner home in a prime Oldsmar location, directly across from popular R.E. Olds Pa
Details for 6911 Park Strand Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3250
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8484610
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Waterset Ph 1d
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed lakefront contemporary home in Apollo Beach, offering the perfect blend of modern comfort, spacious living, and serene water views. Built in 2016 by Cardel Homes,
Details for 8020 Interbay Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33616
Land
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $899,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 72
  5. Acreage: 1.31 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8481831
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity is knocking in South Tampa! This is a truly exceptional homesite in one of Tampas most desirable and established areas the perfect canvas to design and build a custom luxury residence
Details for 8020 Interbay Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33616
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3516
  10. Acreage: 1.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8481829
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4415 Clearwater Harbor Drive N, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3144
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8481601
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Hills 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BOATERS BLISS... calling all boating, fishing, kayak, paddleboarding and jet ski lovers! This canal front residence, offered for the first time by the o
Details for 26914 Mondon Hill Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3434
  10. Acreage: 4.80 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8481123
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Owl Cattle Co Class 1 Sub
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking valley views and rolling hills from this beautifully maintained three bedroom plus office/den, two bath, three car garage estate situated on 4.80 MOL acres of agriculturally zo