Details for 1259 7th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2056
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11169834
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Square
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on the opportunity to make this 3 bedroom/3 bathroom floorplan charming house your home. Split floorplan with two primary bedrooms, main roof and flat roof were done 2024/2025. Pool wa
Details for 461 Pine Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4829
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11167538
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Second Replat Of Pine Estates
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional living in the private gated waterfront community of pine estates! Situated on an oversized. 54 lot, this spacious 5 bedroom + loft, 4 bathroom home with 3 car garage offers the perfect ble
Details for 6966 Great Falls Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4439
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11160447
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Pointe 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy refined living in the largest floor plan in the highly sought after Crown Collection at Valencia Pointe (55+) built by GL Homes This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms plus a loft and 4.5 bath
Details for 8418 Arima Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $848,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4018
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11160371
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington 1
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Third Day Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and see this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 and 1/2 bath home in the desirable Villagewalk community. This home consists of a primary bedroom on the FIRST floor, with 4 additional bedrooms
Details for 200 2nd Avenue 310, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1531
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11155881
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: City Walk At Pineapple Grove C
  5. Building: City Walk At Pineapple Grove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a prime location just 2 blocks North of Atlantic Ave is the Crown Jewel of Downtown Delray. Welcome to City Walk at Pineapple Grove. Just a few steps outside the front entrance of this lux
Details for 1225 Ocean Boulevard 103, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $797.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1066
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11150998
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Banyan House Condo
  5. Building: Banyan House Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the essence of coastal living at Banyan House in Delray Beach, set directly on the sand and just steps from Delray Beach Club, with Atlantic Ave. only 1.3 miles away. (THIS IS A 55+ BUILDIN
Details for 7580 Red River Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $888,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3362
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11131467
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ONE OF A KIND LOT AND LAYOUT IN RIVERWALK! BRAND NEW ROOF CUSTOM LUXURIOUS SINGLE STORY POOL HOME LOCATED ON PRIVATE CUL DE SAC! This sought after Windsor model has been kept up well by its owners w
Details for 4300 Ocean Boulevard 10m, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10552476
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Plaza East
  5. Building: Plaza East
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning, fully renovated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath condo with breathtaking ocean and city views from both the north and south exposures. Semi private elevator opens to a bright, open floor plan featuring an
Details for 10961 Glynlea Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $874,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 187
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10535736
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Glynlea Country Club
  5. Elementary School: St. Lucie
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. Provided by: Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Step off the welcoming front porch into the grand entryway embraced by an extended tray ceiling. Two secondary bedrooms with walk in closets are off the main entrance. A guest suite with full private
Details for 6945 150th Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 380
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4