Details for 36408 Eldorado Lake Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5624
  10. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: G5104647
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Subdivision: Eldorado Heights Eaton Sub
  5. Provided by: DAVE LOWE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Adjustment!! Nestled on 4+ fully fenced & cross fenced acres, this custom built retreat offers over 3,460 sq ft of refined living. Five spacious bedrooms and 3.5 baths provide a flexible floor p
Details for 3511 Camino Real, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $523.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 818
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1622
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: N6131204
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Provided by: PRESTIGE HOME REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Absolutely Amazing Deal! Surrounded by MultiMillion Dollar Homes, and located only 0.5 Miles to Siesta Key, this Absolutely Amazing Multi Family home is sure to please! Live in one and rent out the o
Details for 803 Lucia Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2812
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: C7522180
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 11
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after community of Punta Gorda Isles! This 3 bed 2 1/2 bath waterfront pool home features a stunning 182 feet of water frontage, breathtaking wide water views, and an out
Details for 13533 Blue Bay Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $864,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2667
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7520561
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Vistablue Ph 4
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
360 TOUR: TURN KEY Lennar MARIA Model: Inspired by coastal design and thoughtfully appointed, this stunning residence offers 4 bedrooms (flex:den/office), 3 full baths, 2 car garage, and deluxe pool/h
Details for 2895 Mill Creek Road, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 141
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3401
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: C7518995
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood
  5. Provided by: PEACE HARBOR REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking views of the Myakka River in this stunning 3 bed, 3 bath + office/den Sussex model home. As you enter through the grand entryway, you'll be impressed by the open and spacious living area,
Details for 50 Meredith Drive 8, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 272
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1810
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7513234
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
SPECIAL OFFER***SELLER WILL PAY 1 YEAR OF CONDO DUES FOR BUYER****Elite Gulf Front Luxury at The Palms on Manasota Key Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in The Palmsan exclusive, impeccably ma
Details for 15530 Aqua Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4200
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: C7512001
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 093
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: OCEAN PARTNERS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER ADJUSTED PRICE! You'll be thankful for the upgrades/updates all since 2023 New 24 gauge metal roof, impact windows/doors, garage door, HVAC, pool cage, LVP flooring in all bedr
Details for 40 Cormorant Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3358
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: FC316906
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 04
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. New construction check out this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring high end finishes and thoughtful design throughout. There is still time to customize this h
Details for 9909 Jacaranda Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3136
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: FC315667
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Patio Point
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
For more than half a century, this lakeside home has been quietly witnessing sunrises ripple across the water and generations gather beneath its roof. Owned by the same family for over 50 years, the r
Details for 700 Cinnamon Beach Way 624, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1898
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC313666
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
  5. Building: Ocean Hammock
  6. Elementary School: Old Kings
  7. Middle School: Indian Trails
  8. High School: Matanzas
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST. JOHNS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Coastal charm abounds from the moment you step inside this oceanfront condo in Cinnamon Beach! With 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, spacious living areas, and a large sunrise balcony, this waterfront escap