Details for 510 Sonata Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3077
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6402358
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Seville Chase
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: VOSS REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED!! Make OFFER! Seller is willing to give a 20k Credit for Paint! Walk in and feel instantly at home! This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom triple split pool home sits on
Details for 14255 Sonco Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3631
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6392262
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Summerport
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Super Rare Opportunity! Tucked away in one of Windermeres most desirable areas is the beautiful home on over 1 half acre homesite on a corner lot with no rear neighbors and a gorgeous lake view. Don't
Details for 13302 Roskin Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4266
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6380701
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Sawyer South Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this impeccably maintained former model home in Windermere, beautifully positioned on a premium corner lot in a quiet, highly desirable community and zoned for top rated schools. Offering o
Details for 13183 Woodford Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3815
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6379418
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village G Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: INTERNATIONAL TEAM INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate golf front single family home located in the guard gated Eagle Creek community in Lake Nona. Built in 2019, this 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a 3 car garage sits on a premium lot overlooki
Details for 4541 Target Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 4707
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6378600
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Covestorey Lk Ii
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! 8 BR plus a bonus room currently utilized as a 9th BEDROOM (formerly a game room). Dont miss this BEST LOCATED property in the heart of Kissimmee, offering convenient access to majo
Details for 1513 Bay Villa Place, TAMPA, FL 33629
Townhome
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2598
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6337732
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villa
  5. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lovely townhouse featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a spacious 2 car garage and a brand new roof. The bright kitchen includes a pantry and brea
Details for 8755 The Esplanade  130, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 284
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3401
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6331868
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Heights Condo 04
  5. Building: Vizcaya Heights Condo 04
  6. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: KISHROY REALTY GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury Penthouse Living in Vizcaya Doctor Phillips | 8755 The Esplanade #130, Orlando, FL 32836 Central Florida Living at Its Finest! Welcome to this stunning 2 story penthouse condo in the highly
Details for 1301 Duff Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Land
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 19
  3. Acreage: 4.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4961353
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Provided by: XCELLENCE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime 5.56 Acres | North Lakeland (33810) | Exceptional Frontage & Development Potential Discover a rare land opportunity in one of Lakelands fastest growing corridors. This 5.56 acre assemblage in
Details for 2409 Jenna Ln, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4730
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: L4959019
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Crews Lake Hills Estates
  5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Custom Pool Home in Crews Lake Hills Estates Timeless and classic, this stately 4 bedroom, 3 bath home, built by custom home builder Duane McQuillen, embodies a combination of beautiful cra
Details for 3255 Tucker Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $864,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3279
  10. Acreage: 4.85 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5142175
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: St Cloud Manor Estates
  5. Provided by: HERITAGE REAL ESTATE AGENCY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Market Price Adjustment! Seller is MOTIVATED AND SAID SELL THIS HOUSE! Welcome to your private slice of country living with all the conveniences of town! This stunning 4 bedroom 2.5 bath pool home sit