Details for 12940 Steed Trace Loop, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $854,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5714
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8497238
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Phase 1a2 Lot
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: WESTON GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private pool & spa home! Water view! This extraordinary home features 5 bedrooms, 4 and a half bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Located in the hawkstone community, this 2022 built home has so much to of
Details for 7414 Kissimmee Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4189
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8487129
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Best value in South Tampa for a newer 5 bedroom homedont miss this move in ready 2020 build offering space, flexibility, and standout features rarely found at this price point. This home stayed high a
Details for 7932 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 806, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $653.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8485381
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated Florida living in this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom top floor corner unit located in a gated, guard attended community in the heart of South Pasadena. This exc
Details for 10262 Memorial Highway, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8484255
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Elliott Harrison Sub
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME BY THE BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investors dream! Situated on 1 acre in a prime location, this unique property features two homes plus an in law residence, offering excellent potential for vacation rentals, multi generational living,
Details for 1950 Elkhorn Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4428
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8482417
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Cove
  5. Elementary School: Woodlands
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Lake Mary
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own in Hidden Cove, an intimate gated community of just 37 homes where privacy and exclusivity meet refined living. This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom (or 4 bedroom and study)
Details for 11403 Quiet Forest Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $885,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4121
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8480409
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Champions Forest
  5. Elementary School: Lowry
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in desirable Champions Forest, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom + office + loft, 2.5 bath home sits on a private conservation lot with no neighbors in front or behind offering a rare blend
Details for 1018 Columbus Drive, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3840
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1922
MLS#: TB8479858
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Roberts Horatio N
  5. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to ybor citys vibrant core, where history, culture, and modern living come together in a way only this neighborhood can offer. Set on an oversized lot, this rare property at 1018 e columbus av
Details for 18450 Gulf Boulevard 103, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $618.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1375
  10. Acreage: 1.90 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8465060
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Beach Palms Condo
  5. Building: Beach Palms Condo
  6. Provided by: VANDERLEELIE & ASSOC.RE ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom and 2 bath condo. This is the perfect beach getaway or income producing rental property, turn key and fully furnished(All Furnishings/Decorations Convey). The unit has an
Details for 8407 Interbay Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33616
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4282
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1893
MLS#: TB8461694
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Monroe
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a rare piece of Tampa history with this beautifully preserved 1893 Victorian estate, set on an expansive double corner lot in the sought after Port Tampa City neighborhood. The main residenc
Details for 941 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3264
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8419416
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Beach Yacht Club Esta
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. DIRECT VIEWS of Belleair Beach can be enjoyed from the spacious front porch, and the large formal living room. This beautifully maintained and updated