Details for 10414 Buena Ventura Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26012659
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Tract D Of Mission Bay
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home in Boca Raton, located in one of the best communities in all of South Florida, Mission Bay! Your kitchen features a massive area with granite countertops, aca
Details for 600 Ocean Boulevard 802, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $690.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1230
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026722
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Shores Apts Condo
  5. Building: Sabal Shores Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched high above the Atlantic in one of Boca Raton's most desirable beachfront addresses, just steps from The Boca Raton Beach Club, this beautifully renovated south facing residence offers sweeping
Details for 9073 Arco Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3840
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11154836
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod E P
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bed 3 bath home with den/office on an over‑sized lot in Fortezza at Verano! Truly one of the nicest homes in PGA Verano, this property is loaded with countless upgrades, including 10'
Details for 207 Stingray Lane, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2001
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 787942
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Village
  5. Provided by: Rish Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal breezes from the covered front porch or unwind on the oversized screened in patio of this beautifully designed coastal retreat at Sunset Village. Perfectly positioned on a generously siz
Details for 161 Redsox Path, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3621
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 851832
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Haven Property Group LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after, gated golf community of Terra Vista, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom plus office home offers the perfect blend of modern elegance, comfort, and serene golf cours
Details for 201 8th Street, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $628.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1353
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 784280
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Mexico Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Mexico Beach Unit 12
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Florida's scenic Panhandle, Mexico Beach sits perfectly between Panama City Beach (approximately 45 minutes west) and the quiet coastal charm of Port St. Joe (10 15 minutes east). Nearby fa
Details for 3945 Timucua Point, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 373
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2812
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 844272
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Waybright Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate & well appointed waterfront 3/2/2 pool crystal river pool home with over 2000 sq. Ft. Living area! Inside home did not flood! Home abounds with beautiful finishes & professionaly remodeled
Details for 14544 Swiss Bridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4087
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8504930
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Hawkstone
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the resort style Hinton Hawkstone community, where this stunning 2023 executive home is move in ready, with no rear neighbors. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home also includes a priva
Details for 301 15th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Townhome
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2658
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8503588
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Alante
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: ONYX AND EAST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction on a quiet street near all the action of downtown St.Petersburg and the EDGE District! Located at 301 15th St N, this beautifully constructed townhome offers the perfect blend o
Details for 3904 Country View Court, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3117
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500283
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Star Farms
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PERRY HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The front porch opens into a welcoming entryway with an extended tray ceiling that embraces the main hallway. Two secondary bedrooms with walk in closets and full bathroom are off