Details for 3805 Cohen Drive, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Land
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Previous Price: $909,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/25/25
  4. Days On Market: 313
  5. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5130233
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Provided by: ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Reduced price $60K, take advantage of this exclusive Opportunity in Apopka! This is a rare opportunity to acquire a high potential development parcel in one of Central Floridas fastest growing mark
Details for 15729 Tenth Street Nw, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3676
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26021911
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33028
  4. Subdivision: Towngate Classic Vista
  5. Elementary School: Silver Palms
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the one you are waiting for located in classic vista 5 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom, 3200+ sq. Ft. Close to schools and the i 75 large eat in kitchen with island and upgraded ss appliance
Details for 14072 Bastille Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2732
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10548704
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Esprit At Avenir
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
The Kitchen serves as the command center of the Jordan floorplan. For the chef in the family, there's lots of space to work and house your tools of the trade with substantial countertop area, cabinetr
Details for 615 Lake Cove Pointe Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3313
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6402551
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cove Pointe Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Downtown Winter Garden Golf Cart District where lifestyle and location just make sense. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home blends thoughtf
Details for 615 Lake Cove Pointe Circle, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3313
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6402551
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cove Pointe Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4817 Riverside Drive, Yankeetown, FL 34498
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $926,789
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 405
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3532
  10. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,SailBoatAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 843285
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: Yankeetown
  3. Zipcode: 34498
  4. Subdivision: River Forest
  5. Elementary School: Yankeetown
  6. Middle School: Yankeetown
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Compass Homes and Land LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing deepwater, waterfront, home situated on close to an acre. Excellent home for gathering with and entertaining family and friends. Huge kitchen, perfect for the gourmet chef. 3 bedroom 3 and
Details for 13400 10th Street, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/27/25
  5. Days On Market: 337
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 5200
  10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8391678
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Provided by: RICARDO MANUEL SANCHEZ
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Designers Dream Home ,Nestled on over an acre of lush mature landscaping, secured by a private gate, this designer's dream estate offers an unparalleled level of luxury. Upon entering the foyer, the g
Details for 1509 Flange Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5145424
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J2 J3
  5. Provided by: SELECT PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Luxury Vacation Rental Investment in ChampionsGate Resort. This spectacular 8 bedroom luxury vacation home in the highly sought after ChampionsGate Resort represents a rare opportunity to
Details for 1425 55th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 714
  6. Bldg sqft: 2782
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10442160
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles 45 47 B
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont Miss Out On This Stunning Turnkey Duplex In One Of Ft Lauderdales Most Sought After Neighborhood, Coral Ridge Isles. The Entire Building Has Hurricane Impact Windows, New Roof & Newer A/C Units.
Details for 21896 Emory Oak Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4616
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8507638
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Connerton Village 2 Ph 1c 2b
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in the heart of Connerton. Nestled on a serene pondside lot, the Virginia Park floor plan by Homes By WestBay offers the pinnacle of modern luxury. With breathtaking views and