Details for 1437 Fairview Circle, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4129
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4680250
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Ph 02 Prcl 03
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Reunion community, 1437 Fairview Circle offers a spacious and versatile layout ideal for full time living, vacation use, or short term rental investment. Being sold "Tu
Details for 12880 66th Street, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 430
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6190
  10. Acreage: 1.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: GC528833
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Un 03
  5. Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ELEGANCE AT ITS FINEST! This exquisite 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom estate with luxurious upgrades is a true masterpiece that blends the charm of town and country living. Designed with no detail overlooked,
Details for 1042 110th Lane, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3720
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025673
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Run
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Pack your bagsthis expanded Patrician model in highly sought after Cypress Run may be the last move you'll ever want to make. Stunning 4/2 waterfront home with over 500 ft of serene water views. Featu
Details for 4886 Acorn Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2561
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26024080
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Pheasant Walk Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Mollica & Company Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated 3 Bed 2 Bath Home With Excellent Curb Appeal In The Desirable Pheasant Walk Community. This Well Maintained Home Features A Welcoming Entry Foyer With Vaulted Ceilings And Exposed
Details for 12079 70th Pl Place N, The Acreage, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3682
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26019991
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Listing went under contract within just a few days on the market. Buyers completed inspections and was moving forward, however decided to proceed with another property they had previously submitte
Details for 3291 West Snow Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2989
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11149393
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 39
  5. Provided by: Real Estate Solutions Today
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
***Spectacular Swimming Pool 4BR/4BA/2 Car Garage Home Built 2022 Upgrades Cannot Be Describe a Most See*** Located: Close to Parks, Schools, Near Tesoro, FL Turnpike, Hospitals. Features: Porcelain 4
Details for 13395 59th Court N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 177
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11141452
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: The Acreage
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover modern living at its best in this newly built 2023 CBS home, perfectly situated on 1.15 acres in the desirable Acreage/West Palm Beach area. This light filled residence features 3 bedrooms pl
Details for 3530 13th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10555928
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park 2 38 B
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderful for a single family or investment opportunity, nestled in the vibrant & trendy Culinary Arts District of Oakland Park, this beautifully remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath home exudes modern elegance an
Details for 1st Avenue N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Land
  1. Price: $849,995.00
  2. Previous Price: $995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 62
  5. Acreage: 1.24 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8485248
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Elementary School: Safety Harbor
  5. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  6. High School: Countryside
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Imagine the possibilities with this 1.24 acre buildable homesite offering over 54,000 square feet of opportunity to create your dream property. Tucked away on a peaceful cul de sac and framed by natur
Details for 404 6th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bldg sqft: 2372
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26020283
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Deerfield Beach Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the South Florida lifestyle while generating income! This centrally located duplex in Deerfield Beach features a fully renovated main unit and a second unit for rental income. The backyard is a t