Details for 17890 264th Street, Unincorporated, FL 33031
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 19
  3. Acreage: 5.08 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26019827
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Unincorporated
  3. Zipcode: 33031
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Redland
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
5 acre lot. Currently acting as Citrus Tree Farm. Excellent opportunity for development, or additional plant nursery. Access from 2 locations
Details for 4740 Chantilly, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3204
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26016808
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo Pud
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8292 Calabria Lakes Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3936
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26009198
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Canyon Trails
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4 Pine Look Pass, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $865,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7660
  10. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1223625
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury custom built 6 bedroom, 7.5 baths with 4 car garage home in the highly sought out community Hunters Ridge in Ormond Beach. Main house is perfect for entertaining with large gourmet kitchen w
Details for 615 Art Center Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 4478
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1222644
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Turnbull Shores
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
The ''Pineapple Palace'' welcomes you onto the front porch & inside to the main living area with a central cupola making for a spacious floor plan. The large (40'x60') building/workshop with hot/cold
Details for 424 Daytona Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 3700
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1222032
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Income producing multifamily property with all four units currently rented. Building and all units have been fully renovated. Located in a high demand rental area next to new luxury apartments under c
Details for 1045 Buckles Road, Pierson, FL 32180
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $855,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3900
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1221026
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Pierson
  3. Zipcode: 32180
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Pierson
  6. Middle School: Taylor
  7. High School: Taylor
  8. Provided by: Local Living Realty Group
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
LAKEFRONT LIVING MEETS COUNTRY FREEDOM! NEWLY REDUCED Welcome to your own private slice of Old Florida paradise in Pierson. This stunning property offers the kind of lifestyle most people only dre
Details for 14601 Orange Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 11124
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: R11157042
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 711 Sunset Avenue, Orange City, FL 32763
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 256
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1217362
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Orange City
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Orange City
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located at 711 Sunset Avenue in Orange City, Florida, this 10 acre parcel presents a rare investment opportunity for developers, builders, and visionaries alike with a rare blend of privacy, versatili
Details for 4631 Atlantic Avenue 8607, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $875,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 532
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 2.47 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1206366
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Towers 09 Condo