Details for 495 Brickell Avenue 911, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $677.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1255
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11148932
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: Icon Brickell No Two
  5. Building: Icon Brickell No Two
  6. Provided by: SuperiorFloridaRealty.com Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Luxurious, tastefully decorated corner residence at the prestigious Icon Brickell, designed by Philippe Starck. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features high ceilings, floor to ceiling impact windows, and
Details for 13224 Polo Club Road A204, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $915,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11142552
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Brook Cond Decl Filed 5
  5. Building: Meadow Brook Cond Decl Filed 5 19 81
  6. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own this beautifully Renovated Residence with Serene Green Space Views Designed with contemporary finishes and appointed with high end furnishings, this home offers an elev
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 1005c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 226
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11127479
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this customized 10th floor residence at The Landmark, offering sweeping NE coastline views, 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and over 2,300 sq ft of elegant space. Enjoy a wrap around
Details for 4680 Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 302
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2391
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11107783
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Manatee Isles
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Luxury Waterfront Townhomes with Private Dock & Lift in Stuart, FL Welcome to the ultimate South Florida boating lifestylewhere luxury, convenience, and adventure meet. These new coastal ins
Details for 144 Pepper Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3173
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R10971847
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Bay Tree
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
. Last house to be built, 2002! Large, wide living room, with wood burning fireplace. Built in granite topped bar. Large kitchen, many drawers. 1 bedroom en suite plus half bath, & laundry on main fl
Details for 3781 25th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4824
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R10946487
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34981
  4. Subdivision: Fort Pierce
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Debuire International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream waterfront oasis at 3781 S 25th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34981! This stunning fully remodeled pool house offers the perfect blend of luxury living and aquatic adventure. Nestled o
Details for 23 Royal Palm Way 18, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2371
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10553948
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Homes
  5. Building: Harbour Homes
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Impressive residence in East Boca on the water. Located in the gated 'Harbour Homes' here you have it all: location, amenities, size, modern finishes, and deeded boat dock! Step inside to soaring ceil
Details for 3550 Galt Ocean Drive 305, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 86
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10552203
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Riviera
  5. Building: Ocean Riviera
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the beachfront lifestyle in this beautifully renovated 2/2 condo in prestigious Galt Ocean Mile. This stunning residence showcases a sleek open kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel ap
Details for 4422 Silverwood Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00