Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Canyon Trails
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6496
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26022746
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Canyon Trails
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3885
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26023168
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Trails At Canyon
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26009198
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Canyon Trails
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26026603
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Trails At Canyon
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $728,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $745,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2577
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26007270
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
Single Family
- Price: $6,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,500
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3392
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26012259
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
Single Family
- Price: $5,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3392
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26017782
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
Single Family
- Price: $3,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,250
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2577
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26001272
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Trails At Canyon
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1